Luettelo 100 eniten omistavasta osakkeenomistajasta ja heidän osuuksistaan.

Osakkeenomistajat (tilanne 31.01.2019)

 SUURIMMAT OMISTAJATOSAKKEITA OSUUS (%)
1INVESTORS HOUSE OYJ241458225,15
2ESR DANSKE INVEST SUOMEN PARHAAT2894013,15
3OLLIKAINEN PEKKA ANTERO2700002,81
4OP-HENKIVAKUUTUS OY2304002,40
5OSUUSASUNNOT OY1662001,73
6ZEROMAN OY1509921,57
7ORAVA RAHASTOT OYJ1211251,26
8ÅLANDS ÖMSESIDIGA FÖRSÄKRINGSBOLAG1000001,42
9SKANDINAVISKA ENSKILDA BANKEN AB951330,99
10NORDEA BANK ABP878280,91
11STRÖM LEIF JOHAN687180,72
12JAJOPA OY655200,68
13OTAVAN KIRJASÄÄTIÖ650000,68
14NORDEA HENKIVAKUUTUS SUOMI OY575750,60
15KOVALAINEN PETRI SAKARI550000,57
16LAITINEN TIMO TAPIO550000,57
17DANSKE BANK A/S HELSINKI BRANCH516450,54
18SP-RAHASTOYHTIO OY516270,54
19EGS SIJOITUS OY502400,52
20MAANPUOLUSTUSKORKEAKOULUN TUKISÄÄTIÖ500000,52
21RAUNIO MIKKO JOHANNES500000,52
22NIEMINEN JORMA JUHANI480000,50
23TORASVIRTA JOUNI SAKARI441000,46
24TURUN KAUPUNGIN VAHINKORAHASTO405560,42
25VAKUUTUSOSAKEYHTIÖ HENKI-FENNIA401370,42
26KORPELA HENRY EERIK400000,42
27OVARO KIINTEISTÖSIJOITUS OYJ400000,42
28VEIJALAINEN JORMA TAPIO383720,40
29KANGASNIEMI TERTTU KYLLIKKI366660,38
30KANGASNIEMI AARRE EEMIL360000,37
31KOKKO JOUNI359000,37
32LAKIASIAINTOIMISTO JYRKI MIETTUNEN, AVOIN YHTIÖ350680,36
33TURUN KAUPUNKI329630,34
34WELANDER YNGVE TORVALD320000,33
35LINDEN SUSAN313500,33
36PUTTONEN JARI MIKAEL307490,32
37NIEMI AARO ADOLF300000,31
38NUVVUS OY300000,31
39RYYNÄNEN JUSSI EEMELI297210,31
40HEMMINKI OTTO JOOSEPPI270000,28
41MANDATUM LIFE UNIT-LINKED254000,26
42SOINTULA JANI TAPANI250000,26
43KURKINEN JUHA TAPANI240000,25
44PERTTILÄ TIMO PEKKA230000,24
45PEKKINEN HARRI JUHANI209720,22
46LINDEN JORMA200000,21
47RINTAMÄKI TEUVO MATIAS IISAKKI198630,21
48VIENOLA PIIA KRISTIINA197460,20
49JOKINIEMI JUHA PEKKA182160,19
50VÄKIPARTA HEINO PERTTI UOLEVI180000,19
51BENISON OY176960,18
52TINEL OY176070,18
53KAUKINEN TUOMAS TIMO175000,18
54SALME OPTIC OY173610,18
55RANTATULKKILA OY173520,18
56HAIKARAINEN JARKKO SAKARI173500,18
57SISSONEN VILLE TAPIO172000,18
58TURPEINEN URHO TANELI160000,17
59HALLA-AHO PAAVO AARRE JUHANI155320,16
60ELJAS REPO152790,16
61KOSKIVIRTA ATTE150840,15
62LÄHTEENMÄKI HEIKKI PETTERI150000,15
63TUKIAINEN MATTI PETTERI150000,15
64SUOMELA EERO147410,15
65SUMARI OLLI TAPIO144480,15
66KULJETUSLIIKE A&H PÖYHÖNEN OY140000,14
67ILMARI RÄSÄSEN SÄÄTIÖ137620,14
68TUURI OLLI ILMARI130000,13
69NORDNET BANK AB124150,13
70LÄHITAPIOLA KESKINÄINEN HENKIVAKUUTUSYHTIÖ123950,13
71VAINIO MARTTI JUHANI123730,13
72JÄNNES NIILO ARVI ANTERO120000,12
73PALOVAARA ELLA SINIKKA118680,12
74JUSSILA AILA112500,12
75SALSTE TUOMAS MATTI JUHANA112460,12
76HÄTÖNEN RIKU ANTTI JUHANA110900,11
77VON SCHANTZ BJÖRN ANDERS110010,11
78HOKKANEN VEIJO TAPANI110000,11
79LAGERSTEDT JOUKO MAURITS JUHANI110000,11
80OLLANKETO JARI TAPIO110000,11
81RYYNÄNEN SAMPO KALERVO110000,11
82TUOMISTO TAPIO PENTTI108000,11
83AIVOSTO OY106910,11
84MOILANEN ONNI EINARI106000,11
85SVENSKA HANDELSBANKEN AB (PUBL) FILIAL VERKSAMHETEN I FINLAND105130,11
86MERIKALLIO LAURI VALTTERI104690,11
87KEHITYS OY CAIUS100500,10
88HAIKARAINEN TUULIA MARJUKKA100000,10
89HÄKKINEN KEIJO PAAVO100000,10
90JOUHKI TIMO ANTON EEMELI100000,10
91JOUHKI TIMO TOMAS ALEKSANTERI100000,10
92JÄÄKIEKKOSÄÄTIÖ100000,10
93LM TIETOPALVELUT OY100000,10
94M. ENGBERG HOLDING AB100000,10
95POKKI OLAVI100000,10
96REENPÄÄ EEVA KRISTINA KATARINA100000,10
97REENPÄÄ JAAKKO ALVAR100000,10
98RÄSÄNEN VILLE TEEMU SAKARI100000,10
99STAFI OY100000,10
100KOSKELA ESA 96800,10