Luettelo 100 eniten omistavasta osakkeenomistajasta ja heidän osuuksistaan.

Osakkeenomistajat (tilanne 28.02.2019)

 Suurimmat omistajatOsakkeitaOsuus %
1INVESTORS HOUSE OYJ241458225,15
2ESR DANSKE INVEST SUOMEN PARHAAT2894013,01
3OLLIKAINEN PEKKA ANTERO2700002,81
4OP-HENKIVAKUUTUS OY2304002,40
5ZEROMAN OY1665481,74
6OSUUSASUNNOT OY1662001,73
7ORAVA RAHASTOT OYJ1091251,14
8ÅLANDS ÖMSESIDIGA FÖRSÄKRINGSBOLAG1000001,04
9SKANDINAVISKA ENSKILDA BANKEN AB974721,02
10NORDEA BANK ABP867220,90
11STRÖM LEIF JOHAN687180,71
12JAJOPA OY655200,68
13OTAVAN KIRJASÄÄTIÖ650000,67
14NORDEA HENKIVAKUUTUS SUOMI OY575750,60
15KOVALAINEN PETRI SAKARI550000,57
16LAITINEN TIMO TAPIO550000,57
17NIEMINEN JORMA JUHANI550000,57
18SP-RAHASTOYHTIO OY516270,54
19DANSKE BANK A/S HELSINKI BRANCH505900,53
20EGS SIJOITUS OY502400,52
21MAANPUOLUSTUSKORKEAKOULUN TUKISÄÄTIÖ500000,52
22RAUNIO MIKKO JOHANNES500000,52
23OVARO KIINTEISTÖSIJOITUS OYJ455190,47
24TORASVIRTA JOUNI SAKARI441000,46
25TURUN KAUPUNGIN VAHINKORAHASTO405560,42
26KORPELA HENRY EERIK400000,41
27VAKUUTUSOSAKEYHTIÖ HENKI-FENNIA396370,41
28VEIJALAINEN JORMA TAPIO383720,40
29KANGASNIEMI TERTTU KYLLIKKI377170,39
30KANGASNIEMI AARRE EEMIL371500,39
31KOKKO JOUNI359000,37
32LAKIASIAINTOIMISTO JYRKI MIETTUNEN350680,36
33TURUN KAUPUNKI329630,34
34RYYNÄNEN JUSSI EEMELI327210,34
35WELANDER YNGVE TORVALD320000,33
36LINDÉN SUSAN HELENA313500,33
37PUTTONEN JARI MIKAEL307490,32
38NIEMI AARO300000,31
39NUVVUS OY300000,31
40HEMMINKI OTTO JOOSEPPI270000,28
41SOINTULA JANI TAPANI250000,26
42PERTTILÄ TIMO PEKKA240000,25
43MANDATUM HENKIVAKUUTUSOSAKEYHTIÖ234000,24
44KURKINEN JUHA TAPANI220000,23
45PEKKINEN HARRI JUHANI209720,22
46LINDEN JORMA200000,21
47RINTAMÄKI TEUVO MATIAS IISAKKI198630,21
48VIENOLA PIIA KRISTIINA197460,20
49JOKINIEMI JUHA PEKKA182160,19
50VÄKIPARTA HEINO PERTTI UOLEVI180000,19
51BENISON OY176960,18
52TINEL OY176070,18
53KAUKINEN TUOMAS TIMO175000,18
54SALME OPTIC OY173610,18
55HAIKARAINEN JARKKO SAKARI173500,18
56FLYINGCHIPS OY172670,18
57SISSONEN VILLE TAPIO172000,18
58TURPEINEN URHO TANELI160000,17
59HALLA-AHO PAAVO AARRE JUHANI155320,16
60RANTATULKKILA OY153520,16
61REPO VILLE ELJA152790,16
62KOSKIVIRTA ATTE150840,16
63LÄHTEENMÄKI HEIKKI PETTERI150000,15
64TUKIAINEN MATTI PETTERI150000,15
65SUOMELA EERO147410,15
66SUMARI OLLI TAPIO144480,15
67KULJETUSLIIKE A&H PÖYHÖNEN OY140000,14
68ILMARI RÄSÄSEN SÄÄTIÖ137620,14
69TUURI OLLI ILMARI130000,13
70LÄHITAPIOLA123950,13
71VAINIO MARTTI JUHANI123730,13
72SALSTE TUOMAS MATTI JUHANA122460,13
73JÄNNES NIILO ARVI ANTERO120000,12
74PALOVAARA ELLA SINIKKA118680,12
75JUSSILA AILA112500,11
76HÄTÖNEN RIKU ANTTI JUHANA110900,11
77VON SCHANTZ BJÖRN ANDERS110010,11
78LAGERSTEDT JOUKO MAURITS JUHANI110000,11
79OLLANKETO JARI TAPIO110000,11
80RYYNÄNEN SAMPO KALERVO110000,11
81TUOMISTO TAPIO PENTTI108000,11
82MERIKALLIO LAURI VALTTERI107420,11
83AIVOSTO OY106910,11
84MOILANEN ONNI EINARI106000,11
85SVENSKA HANDELSBANKEN AB105130,11
86NORDNET BANK AB104150,11
87KEHITYS OY CAIUS100500,10
88HAIKARAINEN TUULIA MARJUKKA100000,10
89HÄKKINEN KEIJO PAAVO100000,10
90JOCKONIA AB100000,10
91JOUHKI TIMO ANTON EEMELI100000,10
92JOUHKI TIMO TOMAS ALEKSANTERI100000,10
93JÄÄKIEKKOSÄÄTIÖ100000,10
94LM TIETOPALVELUT OY100000,10
95M. ENGBERG HOLDING AB100000,10
96POKKI OLAVI100000,10
97REENPÄÄ EEVA KRISTINA KATARINA100000,10
98REENPÄÄ JAAKKO ALVAR100000,10
99RÄSÄNEN VILLE TEEMU SAKARI100000,10
100STAFI OY100000,10