Luettelo 100 eniten omistavasta osakkeenomistajasta ja heidän osuuksistaan.

Osakkeenomistajat (tilanne 28.2.2020)

NRONIMIMÄÄRÄMÄÄrÄ %
1INVESTORS HOUSE OYJ195341020,4
2OSUUSASUNNOT OY96400010,0
3ZEROMAN OY3366663,5
4OLLIKAINEN PEKKA ANTERO3365003,5
5OVARO KIINTEISTÖSIJOITUS OYJ2870163,0
6OP-HENKIVAKUUTUS OY2304912,4
7MAAKUNNAN ASUNNOT OY1509321,6
8ÅLANDS ÖMSESIDIGA FÖRSÄKRINGSBOLAG1000001,0
9FLYINGCHIPS OY986751,0
10NORDEA BANK ABP985431,0
11ROYAL HOUSE OY861830,9
12JAJOPA OY751150,8
13TURUN KAUPUNKI735190,8
14STRÖM LEIF JOHAN671360,7
15OTAVAN KIRJASÄÄTIÖ650000,7
16LAITINEN TIMO TAPIO600000,6
17NORDEA HENKIVAKUUTUS SUOMI OY579390,6
18KOVALAINEN PETRI SAKARI550000,6
19SKANDINAVISKA ENSKILDA BANKEN AB (PUBL) HELSINGIN SIVUKONTTORI542930,6
20SP-RAHASTOYHTIO OY516270,5
21EGS SIJOITUS OY502400,5
22MAANPUOLUSTUSKORKEAKOULUN TUKISÄÄTIÖ500000,5
23KANGASNIEMI AARRE EEMIL480000,5
24KANGASNIEMI TERTTU KYLLIKKI460000,5
25KORPELA HENRY EERIK400000,4
26VEIJALAINEN JORMA TAPIO383720,4
27KOKKO JOUNI375920,4
28CORE CAPITAL OY362150,4
29MÄKINEN JUHA MATIAS354540,4
30LAKIASIAINTOIMISTO JYRKI MIETTUNEN350680,4
31WELANDER YNGVE TORVALD320000,3
32LINDÉN SUSAN HELENA313500,3
33PUTTONEN JARI MIKAEL307490,3
34SALME OPTIC OY290310,3
35KAUKINEN TUOMAS TIMO280000,3
36HEMMINKI OTTO JOOSEPPI270000,3
37NUVVUS OY250000,3
38PERTTILÄ TIMO PEKKA240000,3
39TURPEINEN RITVA-LIISA230000,2
40PIRKKO JA TARMO VAHVELAISEN SÄÄTIÖ SR221600,2
41PEKKINEN HARRI JUHANI209720,2
42OWH-YHTIÖT OY209610,2
43AIVOSTO OY201250,2
44JOCKONIA AB200000,2
45LINDÉN JORMA JUHANI200000,2
46RINTAMÄKI TEUVO MATIAS IISAKKI198630,2
47VIENOLA PIIA KRISTIINA198470,2
48GODOINVEST OY197290,2
49SISSONEN VILLE TAPIO193000,2
50SAVONLAHTI OLLI PEKKA192250,2
51BENISON OY186660,2
52MANDATUM HENKIVAKUUTUSOSAKEYHTIÖ185530,2
53VÄKIPARTA HEINO PERTTI UOLEVI180000,2
54JOKINIEMI JUHA PEKKA169990,2
55PENSER OY165120,2
56SALSTE TUOMAS MATTI JUHANA163220,2
57KURKINEN JUHA TAPANI160000,2
58TORASVIRTA JOUNI SAKARI160000,2
59HALLA-AHO PAAVO AARRE JUHANI155320,2
60REPO VILLE ELJAS152860,2
61KETTUNEN MIKKO JOHANNES150000,2
62NIEMINEN JORMA JUHANI150000,2
63TUKIAINEN MATTI PETTERI150000,2
64SUOMELA EERO GUNNAR147410,2
65KULJETUSLIIKE A&H PÖYHÖNEN OY140000,1
66ILMARI RÄSÄSEN SÄÄTIÖ137620,1
67PILTTUU OY131250,1
68SUMARI OLLI TAPIO131050,1
69TUURI OLLI ILMARI130000,1
70VAINIO MARTTI JUHANI123730,1
71JÄNNES NIILO ARVI ANTERO120000,1
72HÄTÖNEN RIKU ANTTI JUHANA118900,1
73PALOVAARA ELLA SINIKKA118680,1
74KONSI JANI JARMO KRISTIAN116000,1
75HEIKKINEN HANNA-MARIA114000,1
76LAGERSTEDT JOUKO MAURITS JUHANI110000,1
77OLLANKETO JARI TAPIO110000,1
78RYYNÄNEN SAMPO KALERVO110000,1
79RANTATULKKILA OY108300,1
80TUOMISTO TAPIO PENTTI108000,1
81SVENSKA HANDELSBANKEN AB (PUBL) FILIAL VERKSAMHETEN I FINLAND102660,1
82OMENTOR OY101570,1
83HAUTANEN JESSE JUHANI100760,1
84HÄKKINEN KEIJO PAAVO100000,1
85JOUHKI TIMO ANTON EEMELI100000,1
86JOUHKI TIMO TOMAS ALEKSANTERI100000,1
87JÄÄKIEKKOSÄÄTIÖ100000,1
88LM TIETOPALVELUT OY100000,1
89POKKI OLAVI100000,1
90REENPÄÄ EEVA KRISTINA KATARINA100000,1
91REENPÄÄ JAAKKO ALVAR100000,1
92STAFI OY100000,1
93VÄKIPARTA SATU MARJATTA100000,1
94SAINIO PENTTI JUHANI99160,1
95VAKUUTUSOSAKEYHTIÖ HENKI-FENNIA98220,1
96RAJALA PEKKA ANTERO97490,1
97KOSKELA ESA96800,1
98TOLONEN AARNO95270,1
99KYHERÖINEN JUKKA PETTERI95000,1
100JUHA PUUTIO CONSULTING OY94910,1