Luettelo 100 eniten omistavasta osakkeenomistajasta ja heidän osuuksistaan.

Osakkeenomistajat (tilanne 26.02.2021)

NroNimiMääräMäärä%
1ROYAL HOUSE OY131323013,68
2OSUUSASUNNOT OY115000011,98
3OLLIKAINEN PEKKA4235004,41
4OVARO KIINTEISTÖSIJOITUS OYJ4224154,40
5ZEROMAN OY3416663,56
6CORE CAPITAL OY3231813,37
7OP-HENKIVAKUUTUS OY2331062,43
8MAAKUNNAN ASUNNOT OY1661971,73
9SKANDINAVISKA ENSKILDA BANKEN AB (PUBL) HELSINGIN SIVUKONTTORI1369961,43
10FLYINGCHIPS OY1020001,06
11ÅLANDS ÖMSESIDIGA FÖRSÄKRINGSBOLAG1000001,04
12SIJOITUSTALO IVH OY993291,03
13PYNNÖNEN VILLE WALTTERI797630,83
14JAJOPA OY752790,78
15SP-RAHASTOYHTIO OY716270,75
16VIWA-KIINTEISTÖT OY712920,74
17STRÖM LEIF JOHAN654270,68
18OTAVAN KIRJASÄÄTIÖ650000,68
19PYNNÖNEN SUVI SUSANNA629440,66
20OWH-YHTIÖT OY550220,57
21KOVALAINEN PETRI SAKARI550000,57
22KANGASNIEMI AARRE EEMIL546160,57
23KOKKO JOUNI520000,54
24GODOINVEST OY517900,54
25MAANPUOLUSTUSKORKEAKOULUN TUKISÄÄTIÖ SR500000,52
26KANGASNIEMI TERTTU KYLLIKKI473910,49
27NORDEA HENKIVAKUUTUS SUOMI OY459070,48
28EGS SIJOITUS OY397340,41
29VEIJALAINEN JORMA TAPIO370720,39
30MÄKINEN JUHA MATIAS354540,37
31LAKIASIAINTOIMISTO JYRKI MIETTUNEN, AVOIN YHTIÖ350680,37
32WELANDER YNGVE TORVALD320000,33
33SALME OPTIC OY314510,33
34EQ POHJOISMAAT PIENYHTIÖ313930,33
35LINDEN SUSAN313500,33
36KURKINEN JUHA TAPANI310000,32
37PUTTONEN JARI MIKAEL307490,32
38NIEMINEN JORMA JUHANI302500,32
39KORPELA HENRY EERIK300000,31
40HUTTUNEN MARKO ANTERO266190,28
41YLI-KREKOLA ANTTI VEIKKO260320,27
42INVESTORS HOUSE OYJ254810,27
43KAUKINEN TUOMAS TIMO250000,26
44PIRKKO JA TARMO VAHVELAISEN SÄÄTIÖ SR221600,23
45KETTUNEN MIKKO JOHANNES216220,23
46PENSER OY210000,22
47SAVONLAHTI OLLI PEKKA206870,22
48PERTTILÄ TIMO PEKKA201950,21
49AIVOSTO OY201250,21
50JOCKONIA AB200000,21
51LINDEN JORMA200000,21
52NUVVUS OY200000,21
53PEKKINEN HARRI199720,21
54SAINIO PENTTI JUHANI193040,20
55SISSONEN VILLE TAPIO193000,20
56GRÖNROOS MIKAEL HENRY191370,20
57MANDATUM HENKIVAKUUTUSOSAKEYHTIÖ188030,20
58RINTAMÄKI TEUVO MATIAS IISAKKI186630,19
59VIENOLA PIIA KRISTIINA184870,19
60SALSTE TUOMAS MATTI JUHANA176010,18
61GRÖNROOS MARI ANNELI175570,18
62HEKHOLM OY170000,18
63GRÖNROOS NINO HENRY JUHANI165380,17
64JOKINIEMI JUHA PEKKA157240,16
65HALLA-AHO PAAVO AARRE JUHANI155320,16
66REPO VILLE ELJAS153770,16
67TURPEINEN RITVA-LIISA153770,16
68SUOMELA EERO GUNNAR147410,15
69CITIBANK EUROPE PLC145490,15
70VAINIO MARTTI JUHANI140090,15
71ILMARI RÄSÄSEN SÄÄTIÖ SR137620,14
72NORDEA BANK ABP133930,14
73KULJETUSLIIKE A & H PÖYHÖNEN OY130000,14
74PAKARINEN TAPIO VELI122740,13
75SELINHEIMO RISTO PERTTI JUHANI122130,13
76CORPORATE SUSTAINABILITY FINLAND OY122000,13
77SUMARI OLLI TAPIO121710,13
78PALOVAARA ELLA SINIKKA118680,12
79VÄKIPARTA HEINO115630,12
80TOLONEN AARNO110050,11
81JÄNNES NIILO ARVI ANTERO110000,11
82LAGERSTEDT JOUKO110000,11
83OLLANKETO JARI TAPIO110000,11
84TUURI OLLI ILMARI110000,11
85FINNPARTTIA OY109680,11
86HYTECON OY103620,11
87OMENTOR OY101570,11
88AALTONEN VENTURES OY100000,10
89BURE CAPITAL OY100000,10
90HÄKKINEN KEIJO PAAVO100000,10
91JOUHKI TIMO TOMAS ALEKSANTERI100000,10
92JÄÄKIEKKOSÄÄTIÖ100000,10
93POKKI OLAVI100000,10
94REENPÄÄ EEVA KRISTINA KATARINA100000,10
95REENPÄÄ JAAKKO ALVAR100000,10
96STAFI OY100000,10
97TUKIAINEN MATTI PETTERI100000,10
98SIMOLA JUHA HEIKKI99750,10
99HÄTÖNEN RIKU ANTTI JUHANA99560,10
100OY HELSINKI A & C LTD98660,10