Luettelo 100 eniten omistavasta osakkeenomistajasta ja heidän osuuksistaan.

Osakkeenomistajat (tilanne 30.04.2020)

         
NroNimiMääräMäärä%
1INVESTORS HOUSE OYJ195341020,4
2OSUUSASUNNOT OY106824611,1
3ZEROMAN OY3427413,6
4OLLIKAINEN PEKKA ANTERO3360003,5
5OVARO KIINTEISTÖSIJOITUS OYJ2870163,0
6OP-HENKIVAKUUTUS OY2323072,4
7MAAKUNNAN ASUNNOT OY1509321,6
8FLYINGCHIPS OY1005511,0
9ÅLANDS ÖMSESIDIGA FÖRSÄKRINGSBOLAG1000001,0
10ROYAL HOUSE OY861830,9
11JAJOPA OY751150,8
12TURUN KAUPUNKI735190,8
13NORDEA BANK ABP677420,7
14STRÖM LEIF JOHAN662150,7
15OTAVAN KIRJASÄÄTIÖ650000,7
16SKANDINAVISKA ENSKILDA BANKEN AB649280,7
17KOVALAINEN PETRI SAKARI550000,6
18SP-RAHASTOYHTIO OY516270,5
19EGS SIJOITUS OY502400,5
20PYNNÖNEN VILLE WALTTERI501500,5
21MAANPUOLUSTUSKORKEAKOULUN TUKISÄÄTIÖ SR500000,5
22KANGASNIEMI AARRE EEMIL480000,5
23KANGASNIEMI TERTTU KYLLIKKI460000,5
24NORDEA HENKIVAKUUTUS SUOMI OY419390,4
25VEIJALAINEN JORMA TAPIO408720,4
26KORPELA HENRY EERIK400000,4
27LAITINEN TIMO398600,4
28KOKKO JOUNI375920,4
29CORE CAPITAL OY362150,4
30PYNNÖNEN SUVI SUSANNA357690,4
31MÄKINEN JUHA MATIAS354540,4
32LAKIASIAINTOIMISTO JYRKI MIETTUNEN350680,4
33WELANDER YNGVE TORVALD320000,3
34LINDEN SUSAN313500,3
35PUTTONEN JARI MIKAEL307490,3
36SALME OPTIC OY290310,3
37KAUKINEN TUOMAS TIMO280000,3
38HEMMINKI OTTO JOOSEPPI270000,3
39NUVVUS OY250000,3
40PERTTILÄ TIMO PEKKA240000,3
41TURPEINEN RITVA-LIISA230000,2
42PIRKKO JA TARMO VAHVELAISEN SÄÄTIÖ SR221600,2
43PEKKINEN HARRI JUHANI209720,2
44OWH-YHTIÖT OY209610,2
45SAVONLAHTI OLLI PEKKA205750,2
46NIEMINEN JORMA JUHANI201540,2
47AIVOSTO OY201250,2
48JOCKONIA AB200000,2
49KETTUNEN MIKKO JOHANNES200000,2
50LEHMUS PASI TAPANI200000,2
51LINDEN JORMA200000,2
52PENSER OY200000,2
53RINTAMÄKI TEUVO MATIAS IISAKKI198630,2
54GODOINVEST OY197290,2
55SAINIO PENTTI JUHANI193040,2
56SISSONEN VILLE TAPIO193000,2
57MANDATUM HENKIVAKUUTUSOSAKEYHTIÖ185530,2
58VIENOLA PIIA KRISTIINA184870,2
59VÄKIPARTA HEINO PERTTI UOLEVI180000,2
60JOKINIEMI JUHA PEKKA169990,2
61TORASVIRTA JOUNI SAKARI160000,2
62HALLA-AHO PAAVO AARRE JUHANI155320,2
63REPO VILLE ELJAS152860,2
64TUKIAINEN MATTI PETTERI150000,2
65SUOMELA EERO GUNNAR147410,2
66VAINIO MARTTI JUHANI140090,1
67KULJETUSLIIKE A&H PÖYHÖNEN OY140000,1
68ILMARI RÄSÄSEN SÄÄTIÖ137620,1
69SUMARI OLLI TAPIO135050,1
70TUURI OLLI ILMARI130000,1
71HYPPÖNEN OLLI TAPANI125000,1
72PAKARINEN TAPIO VELI122740,1
73JÄNNES NIILO ARVI ANTERO120000,1
74HÄTÖNEN RIKU ANTTI JUHANA118900,1
75PALOVAARA ELLA SINIKKA118680,1
76VIWA-KIINTEISTÖT OY118630,1
77KONSI JANI JARMO KRISTIAN116000,1
78HEIKKINEN HANNA-MARIA114000,1
79NORDEA BANK ABP114000,1
80LAGERSTEDT JOUKO110000,1
81OLLANKETO JARI TAPIO110000,1
82TUOMISTO TAPIO PENTTI108000,1
83SALSTE TUOMAS MATTI JUHANA105220,1
84OMENTOR OY101570,1
85HÄKKINEN KEIJO PAAVO100000,1
86JOUHKI TIMO ANTON EEMELI100000,1
87JOUHKI TIMO TOMAS ALEKSANTERI100000,1
88JÄÄKIEKKOSÄÄTIÖ100000,1
89LM TIETOPALVELUT OY100000,1
90POKKI OLAVI100000,1
91REENPÄÄ EEVA KRISTINA KATARINA100000,1
92REENPÄÄ JAAKKO ALVAR100000,1
93STAFI OY100000,1
94VÄKIPARTA SATU MARJATTA100000,1
95HAUTANEN JESSE JUHANI99760,1
96VAKUUTUSOSAKEYHTIÖ HENKI-FENNIA98220,1
97TOLONEN AARNO95270,1
98KYHERÖINEN JUKKA PETTERI95000,1
99JUHA PUUTIO CONSULTING OY94910,1
100RAPALA VESA HEIKKI93170,1