Luettelo 100 eniten omistavasta osakkeenomistajasta ja heidän osuuksistaan.

Osakkeenomistajat (tilanne 29.5.2020)

NroNimiMääräMäärä%
1INVESTORS HOUSE OYJ195341020,35
2OSUUSASUNNOT OY113185811,79
3ZEROMAN OY3427413,57
4OLLIKAINEN PEKKA ANTERO3230003,36
5OVARO KIINTEISTÖSIJOITUS OYJ2832662,95
6OP-HENKIVAKUUTUS OY2323072,42
7MAAKUNNAN ASUNNOT OY1509321,57
8FLYINGCHIPS OY1017961,06
9ÅLANDS ÖMSESIDIGA FÖRSÄKRINGSBOLAG1000001,04
10ROYAL HOUSE OY861830,90
11JAJOPA OY751150,78
12TURUN KAUPUNKI735190,77
13SKANDINAVISKA ENSKILDA BANKEN688890,72
14NORDEA BANK ABP655200,68
15STRÖM LEIF JOHAN652150,68
16OTAVAN KIRJASÄÄTIÖ650000,68
17KOVALAINEN PETRI SAKARI550000,57
18SP-RAHASTOYHTIO OY516270,54
19EGS SIJOITUS OY502400,52
20PYNNÖNEN VILLE WALTTERI501500,52
21MAANPUOLUSTUSKORKEAKOULUN TUKISÄÄTIÖ SR500000,52
22KANGASNIEMI AARRE EEMIL480000,50
23KANGASNIEMI TERTTU KYLLIKKI460000,48
24NORDEA HENKIVAKUUTUS SUOMI OY419390,44
25KORPELA HENRY EERIK400000,42
26VEIJALAINEN JORMA TAPIO398720,42
27KOKKO JOUNI375920,39
28CORE CAPITAL OY362150,38
29PYNNÖNEN SUVI SUSANNA357690,37
30MÄKINEN JUHA MATIAS354540,37
31LAKIASIAINTOIMISTO JYRKI MIETTUNEN350680,37
32WELANDER YNGVE TORVALD320000,33
33LINDEN SUSAN313500,33
34PUTTONEN JARI MIKAEL307490,32
35SALME OPTIC OY290310,30
36KAUKINEN TUOMAS TIMO280000,29
37HEMMINKI OTTO JOOSEPPI270000,28
38HUTTUNEN MARKO ANTERO266190,28
39NIEMINEN JORMA JUHANI250000,26
40PERTTILÄ TIMO PEKKA240000,25
41NUVVUS OY236410,25
42TURPEINEN RITVA-LIISA230000,24
43PIRKKO JA TARMO VAHVELAISEN SÄÄTIÖ SR221600,23
44PEKKINEN HARRI JUHANI209720,22
45OWH-YHTIÖT OY209610,22
46SAVONLAHTI OLLI PEKKA205750,21
47AIVOSTO OY201250,21
48JOCKONIA AB200000,21
49KETTUNEN MIKKO JOHANNES200000,21
50LEHMUS PASI TAPANI200000,21
51LINDEN JORMA200000,21
52PENSER OY200000,21
53RINTAMÄKI TEUVO MATIAS IISAKKI198630,21
54GODOINVEST OY197290,21
55SAINIO PENTTI JUHANI193040,20
56SISSONEN VILLE TAPIO193000,20
57MANDATUM HENKIVAKUUTUSOSAKEYHTIÖ185530,19
58VIENOLA PIIA KRISTIINA184870,19
59VÄKIPARTA HEINO PERTTI UOLEVI180000,19
60LAITINEN TIMO176970,18
61JOKINIEMI JUHA PEKKA169990,18
62TORASVIRTA JOUNI SAKARI160000,17
63HALLA-AHO PAAVO AARRE JUHANI155320,16
64REPO VILLE ELJAS152860,16
65TUKIAINEN MATTI PETTERI150000,16
66SUOMELA EERO GUNNAR147410,15
67VAINIO MARTTI JUHANI140090,15
68KULJETUSLIIKE A&H PÖYHÖNEN OY140000,15
69ILMARI RÄSÄSEN SÄÄTIÖ SR137620,14
70SUMARI OLLI TAPIO135050,14
71TUURI OLLI ILMARI130000,14
72HYPPÖNEN OLLI TAPANI125000,13
73PAKARINEN TAPIO VELI122740,13
74JÄNNES NIILO ARVI ANTERO120000,13
75HÄTÖNEN RIKU ANTTI JUHANA118900,12
76PALOVAARA ELLA SINIKKA118680,12
77VIWA-KIINTEISTÖT OY118630,12
78KONSI JANI JARMO KRISTIAN116000,12
79HEIKKINEN HANNA-MARIA114000,12
80LAGERSTEDT JOUKO110000,11
81OLLANKETO JARI TAPIO110000,11
82HAUTANEN JESSE JUHANI108760,11
83NORDEA BANK ABP108700,11
84TUOMISTO TAPIO PENTTI108000,11
85SALSTE TUOMAS MATTI JUHANA105220,11
86OMENTOR OY101570,11
87HÄKKINEN KEIJO PAAVO100000,10
88JOUHKI TIMO TOMAS ALEKSANTERI100000,10
89JÄÄKIEKKOSÄÄTIÖ100000,10
90LM TIETOPALVELUT OY100000,10
91POKKI OLAVI100000,10
92REENPÄÄ EEVA KRISTINA KATARINA100000,10
93REENPÄÄ JAAKKO ALVAR100000,10
94STAFI OY100000,10
95VÄKIPARTA SATU MARJATTA100000,10
96VAKUUTUSOSAKEYHTIÖ HENKI-FENNIA98220,10
97TOLONEN AARNO95270,10
98KYHERÖINEN JUKKA PETTERI95000,10
99JUHA PUUTIO CONSULTING OY94910,10
100RAPALA VESA HEIKKI93170,10