Luettelo 100 eniten omistavasta osakkeenomistajasta ja heidän osuuksistaan.

Osakkeenomistajat (tilanne 28.6.2019)

NroNimiMääräMäärä%
1INVESTORS HOUSE OYJ241458225,15
2OLLIKAINEN PEKKA ANTERO3000003,13
3ZEROMAN OY2989823,11
4OP-HENKIVAKUUTUS OY2304002,4
5OSUUSASUNNOT OY1700001,77
6OVARO KIINTEISTÖSIJOITUS OYJ1487501,55
7ORAVA RAHASTOT OYJ1091251,14
8NORDEA BANK ABP1090231,14
9ÅLANDS ÖMSESIDIGA1000001,04
10FLYINGCHIPS OY983131,02
11JAJOPA OY750000,78
12STRÖM LEIF JOHAN686980,72
13OTAVAN KIRJASÄÄTIÖ650000,68
14NIEMINEN JORMA JUHANI621000,65
15NORDEA HENKIVAKUUTUS SUOMI OY575750,6
16KOVALAINEN PETRI SAKARI550000,57
17LAITINEN TIMO TAPIO550000,57
18SP-RAHASTOYHTIO OY516270,54
19EGS SIJOITUS OY502400,52
20MAANPUOLUSTUSKORKEAKOULUN TUKISÄÄTIÖ SR500000,52
21KANGASNIEMI AARRE EEMIL460000,48
22DANSKE BANK A/S454770,47
23KANGASNIEMI TERTTU KYLLIKKI430000,45
24TURUN KAUPUNGIN VAHINKORAHASTO405560,42
25KORPELA HENRY EERIK400000,42
26VEIJALAINEN JORMA TAPIO383720,4
27KOKKO JOUNI359000,37
28MÄKINEN JUHA351890,37
29LAKIASIAINTOIMISTO JYRKI MIETTUNEN350680,37
30TURUN KAUPUNKI329630,34
31WELANDER YNGVE TORVALD320000,33
32LINDÉN SUSAN HELENA313500,33
33PUTTONEN JARI MIKAEL307490,32
34TORASVIRTA JOUNI SAKARI301000,31
35NIEMI AARO300000,31
36NUVVUS OY300000,31
37HEMMINKI OTTO JOOSEPPI270000,28
38SALME OPTIC OY268310,28
39HENKI-FENNIA260310,27
40PERTTILÄ TIMO PEKKA250500,26
41MONTIXINA OY AB250000,26
42SKANDINAVISKA ENSKILDA BANKEN246530,26
43PIRKKO JA TARMO VAHVELAISEN SÄÄTIÖ SR221600,23
44RYYNÄNEN JUSSI EEMELI218570,23
45PEKKINEN HARRI JUHANI209720,22
46BENISON OY206660,22
47AIVOSTO OY202640,21
48LINDEN JORMA200000,21
49RINTAMÄKI TEUVO198630,21
50VIENOLA PIIA KRISTIINA197460,21
51SISSONEN VILLE TAPIO193000,2
52MANDATUM HENKIVAKUUTUSOSAKEYHTIÖ189000,2
53JOKINIEMI JUHA PEKKA182160,19
54REIJO OLAVI MANNINEN180000,19
55VÄKIPARTA HEINO180000,19
56KAUKINEN TUOMAS TIMO175000,18
57TURPEINEN URHO TANELI170000,18
58SOINTULA JANI TAPANI161040,17
59JOCKONIA AB160000,17
60HALLA-AHO PAAVO155320,16
61SAVONLAHTI OLLI PEKKA154060,16
62REPO VILLE ELJAS152790,16
63KOSKIVIRTA ATTE150840,16
64KETTUNEN MIKKO JOHANNES150000,16
65LÄHTEENMÄKI HEIKKI PETTERI150000,16
66TUKIAINEN MATTI PETTERI150000,16
67SUOMELA EERO GUNNAR147410,15
68SUMARI OLLI TAPIO144480,15
69HELOTIE ESA AKU ALEKSIS143030,15
70KULJETUSLIIKE A&H PÖYHÖNEN OY140000,15
71ILMARI RÄSÄSEN SÄÄTIÖ137620,14
72TUURI OLLI ILMARI130000,14
73RANTATULKKILA OY126200,13
74VAINIO MARTTI JUHANI123730,13
75HAIKARAINEN JARKKO SAKARI121000,13
76JÄNNES NIILO ARVI ANTERO120000,13
77KURKINEN JUHA TAPANI120000,13
78MERIKALLIO LAURI VALTTERI120000,13
79PALOVAARA ELLA SINIKKA118680,12
80TINEL OY116070,12
81SALSTE TUOMAS MATTI JUHANA114320,12
82JUSSILA AILA RIITTA HELENA112500,12
83HÄTÖNEN RIKU ANTTI JUHANA110900,12
84VON SCHANTZ BJÖRN ANDERS110010,11
85LAGERSTEDT JOUKO110000,11
86OLLANKETO JARI TAPIO110000,11
87RYYNÄNEN SAMPO KALERVO110000,11
88TUOMISTO TAPIO PENTTI108000,11
89MOILANEN ONNI EINARI106000,11
90HEIKKINEN HANNA-MARIA104000,11
91SVENSKA HANDELSBANKEN AB103130,11
92KEHITYS OY CAIUS100500,1
93BYMAN FREDRIK MATHIAS100000,1
94HAIKARAINEN TUULIA MARJUKKA100000,1
95HÄKKINEN KEIJO PAAVO100000,1
96JOUHKI TIMO ANTON EEMELI100000,1
97JOUHKI TIMO TOMAS ALEKSANTERI100000,1
98JÄÄKIEKKOSÄÄTIÖ100000,1
99LM TIETOPALVELUT OY100000,1
100PENSER OY100000,1
101POKKI OLAVI100000,1
102REENPÄÄ EEVA100000,1
103REENPÄÄ JAAKKO ALVAR100000,1
104RÄSÄNEN VILLE100000,1
105STAFI OY100000,1