Luettelo 100 eniten omistavasta osakkeenomistajasta ja heidän osuuksistaan.

Osakkeenomistajat (tilanne 30.08.2019)

NroNimiMäärä€Määrä%          
1INVESTORS HOUSE OYJ241458225,15
2OLLIKAINEN PEKKA ANTERO3230003,36
3ZEROMAN OY2977163,10
4OSUUSASUNNOT OY2551712,66
5OP-HENKIVAKUUTUS OY2304002,40
6OVARO KIINTEISTÖSIJOITUS OYJ1994522,08
7FLYINGCHIPS OY1117901,16
8ORAVA RAHASTOT OYJ1091251,14
9ÅLANDS …ÖMSESIDIGA1000001,04
10NORDEA BANK ABP851630,89
11JAJOPA OY750000,78
12NIEMINEN JORMA JUHANI700000,73
13STRÖM LEIF JOHAN686980,72
14OTAVAN KIRJASÄÄTIօ650000,68
15LAITINEN TIMO TAPIO600000,63
16NORDEA HENKIVAKUUTUS SUOMI OY575750,60
17KOVALAINEN PETRI SAKARI550000,57
18SP-RAHASTOYHTIO OY516270,54
19EGS SIJOITUS OY502400,52
20MAANPUOLUSTUSKORKEAKOULUN TUKISÄÄTIօ500000,52
21SKANDINAVISKA ENSKILDA BANKEN AB497600,52
22DANSKE BANK A/S HELSINKI BRANCH451410,47
23KANGASNIEMI AARRE EEMIL440000,46
24KANGASNIEMI TERTTU KYLLIKKI430000,45
25TURUN KAUPUNGIN VAHINKORAHASTO405560,42
26KORPELA HENRY EERIK400000,42
27VEIJALAINEN JORMA TAPIO383720,40
28KOKKO JOUNI359000,37
29MÄKINEN JUHA354540,37
30LAKIASIAINTOIMISTO JYRKI MIETTUNEN350680,37
31TURUN KAUPUNKI329630,34
32WELANDER YNGVE TORVALD320000,33
33LINDÉN SUSAN HELENA313500,33
34PUTTONEN JARI MIKAEL307490,32
35NIEMI AARO ADOLF301000,31
36NUVVUS OY300000,31
37SALME OPTIC OY290310,30
38PERTTILÄ TIMO PEKKA283000,29
39KAUKINEN TUOMAS TIMO280000,29
40HEMMINKI OTTO JOOSEPPI270000,28
41VAKUUTUSOSAKEYHTIÖ HENKI-FENNIA260310,27
42MONTIXINA OY AB250000,26
43KURKINEN JUHA TAPANI243540,25
44TORASVIRTA JOUNI SAKARI240000,25
45AIVOSTO OY239420,25
46REIJO OLAVI MANNINEN224250,23
47PIRKKO JA TARMO VAHVELAISEN SÄÄTIÖ SR221600,23
48VIENOLA PIIA KRISTIINA209960,22
49PEKKINEN HARRI JUHANI209720,22
50BENISON OY206660,22
51JOCKONIA AB200000,21
52LINDÉN JORMA JUHANI200000,21
53TURPEINEN URHO TANELI200000,21
54RINTAMÄKI TEUVO MATIAS IISAKKI198630,21
55SISSONEN VILLE TAPIO193000,20
56MANDATUM HENKIVAKUUTUSOSAKEYHTIÖ189000,20
57JOKINIEMI JUHA PEKKA182160,19
58VÄKIPARTA HEINO PERTTI UOLEVI180000,19
59VAINIO MARTTI JUHANI166070,17
60PENSER OY160000,17
61HALLA-AHO PAAVO AARRE JUHANI155320,16
62SAVONLAHTI OLLI PEKKA154060,16
63REPO VILLE ELJAS152790,16
64KETTUNEN MIKKO JOHANNES150000,16
65LÄHTEENMÄKI HEIKKI PETTERI150000,16
66TUKIAINEN MATTI PETTERI150000,16
67SUMARI OLLI TAPIO149500,16
68SUOMELA EERO GUNNAR147410,15
69HELOTIE ESA AKU ALEKSIS143030,15
70KULJETUSLIIKE A&H PÖYHÖNEN OY140000,15
71SALSTE TUOMAS MATTI JUHANA139320,15
72ILMARI RÄSÄSEN SÄÄTIÖ137620,14
73KOSKIVIRTA ATTE135320,14
74HAIKARAINEN JARKKO SAKARI131000,14
75VON SCHANTZ BJÖRN ANDERS130010,14
76TUURI OLLI ILMARI130000,14
77RANTATULKKILA OY126200,13
78JÄNNES NIILO ARVI ANTERO120000,13
79PALOVAARA ELLA SINIKKA118680,12
80HYPPÖNEN OLLI TAPANI115000,12
81HEIKKINEN HANNA-MARIA114000,12
82HÄTÖNEN RIKU ANTTI JUHANA110900,12
83LAGERSTEDT JOUKO MAURITS JUHANI110000,11
84OLLANKETO JARI TAPIO110000,11
85RYYNÄNEN SAMPO KALERVO110000,11
86TUOMISTO TAPIO PENTTI108000,11
87MOILANEN ONNI EINARI106000,11
88SVENSKA HANDELSBANKEN AB103130,11
89HAIKARAINEN TUULIA MARJUKKA100000,10
90HÄKKINEN KEIJO PAAVO100000,10
91JOUHKI TIMO ANTON EEMELI100000,10
92JOUHKI TIMO TOMAS ALEKSANTERI100000,10
93JÄÄKIEKKOSÄÄTIÖ100000,10
94LM TIETOPALVELUT OY100000,10
95POKKI OLAVI100000,10
96REENPÄÄ EEVA KRISTINA KATARINA100000,10
97REENPÄÄ JAAKKO ALVAR100000,10
98STAFI OY100000,10
99HINAUSPALVELU T. VIRTANEN OY98000,10
100KOSKELA ESA96800,10