Luettelo 100 eniten omistavasta osakkeenomistajasta ja heidän osuuksistaan.

Osakkeenomistajat (tilanne 31.8.2020)

NroNimiMääräMäärä%
1INVESTORS HOUSE OYJ195341020,35
2OSUUSASUNNOT OY115000011,98
3ZEROMAN OY3416663,56
4OVARO KIINTEISTÖSIJOITUS OYJ3386773,53
5OLLIKAINEN PEKKA3291003,43
6OP-HENKIVAKUUTUS OY2323072,42
7MAAKUNNAN ASUNNOT OY1509321,57
8FLYINGCHIPS OY1164171,21
9ALANDS OMSESIDIGA FORSAKRINGSBOLAG1000001,04
10NORDEA BANK ABP894730,93
11ROYAL HOUSE OY861830,90
12PYNNÖNEN VILLE WALTTERI797630,83
13JAJOPA OY750920,78
14VIWA-KIINTEISTÖT OY712920,74
15TURUN KAUPUNKI661350,69
16STRÖM LEIF JOHAN652150,68
17OTAVAN KIRJASÄÄTIÖ650000,68
18PYNNÖNEN SUVI SUSANNA629440,66
19SKANDINAVISKA ENSKILDA BANKEN596430,62
20KOVALAINEN PETRI SAKARI550000,57
21SP-RAHASTOYHTIO OY516270,54
22EGS SIJOITUS OY502400,52
23KANGASNIEMI AARRE EEMIL500000,52
24MAANPUOLUSTUSKORKEAKOULUN TUKISÄÄTIÖ SR500000,52
25KANGASNIEMI TERTTU KYLLIKKI473910,49
26NORDEA HENKIVAKUUTUS SUOMI OY419390,44
27KOKKO JOUNI405450,42
28KORPELA HENRY EERIK400000,42
29VEIJALAINEN JORMA TAPIO390720,41
30CORE CAPITAL OY362150,38
31MÄKINEN JUHA MATIAS354540,37
32LAKIASIAINTOIMISTO JYRKI MIETTUNEN, AVOIN YHTIÖ350680,37
33WELANDER YNGVE TORVALD320000,33
34LINDEN SUSAN313500,33
35PUTTONEN JARI MIKAEL307490,32
36NIEMINEN JORMA JUHANI300000,31
37SALME OPTIC OY290310,30
38HUTTUNEN MARKO ANTERO266190,28
39KAUKINEN TUOMAS TIMO250000,26
40PERTTILÄ TIMO PEKKA240000,25
41NUVVUS OY236410,25
42PIRKKO JA TARMO VAHVELAISEN SÄÄTIÖ SR221600,23
43PEKKINEN HARRI209720,22
44OWH-YHTIÖT OY209610,22
45SAVONLAHTI OLLI PEKKA205750,21
46AIVOSTO OY201250,21
47JOCKONIA AB200000,21
48KETTUNEN MIKKO JOHANNES200000,21
49LINDEN JORMA200000,21
50PENSER OY200000,21
51RINTAMÄKI TEUVO MATIAS IISAKKI198630,21
52GODOINVEST OY197290,21
53SAINIO PENTTI JUHANI193040,20
54SISSONEN VILLE TAPIO193000,20
55MANDATUM HENKIVAKUUTUSOSAKEYHTIÖ185530,19
56VIENOLA PIIA KRISTIINA184870,19
57TURPEINEN RITVA-LIISA180000,19
58VÄKIPARTA HEINO180000,19
59HEMMINKI OTTO JOOSEPPI178600,19
60JOKINIEMI JUHA PEKKA169990,18
61SALSTE TUOMAS MATTI JUHANA158900,17
62HALLA-AHO PAAVO AARRE JUHANI155320,16
63REPO VILLE ELJAS152860,16
64TUKIAINEN MATTI PETTERI150000,16
65SUOMELA EERO GUNNAR147410,15
66VAINIO MARTTI JUHANI140090,15
67KULJETUSLIIKE A & H PÖYHÖNEN OY140000,15
68ILMARI RÄSÄSEN SÄÄTIÖ SR137620,14
69SUMARI OLLI TAPIO135050,14
70TUURI OLLI ILMARI130000,14
71PAKARINEN TAPIO VELI122740,13
72HÄTÖNEN RIKU ANTTI JUHANA118900,12
73PALOVAARA ELLA SINIKKA118680,12
74HEIKKINEN HANNA-MARIA114000,12
75JÄNNES NIILO ARVI ANTERO110000,11
76LAGERSTEDT JOUKO110000,11
77OLLANKETO JARI TAPIO110000,11
78TUOMISTO TAPIO PENTTI108000,11
79OMENTOR OY101570,11
80HÄKKINEN KEIJO PAAVO100000,10
81JOUHKI TIMO TOMAS ALEKSANTERI100000,10
82JÄÄKIEKKOSÄÄTIÖ100000,10
83LM TIETOPALVELUT OY100000,10
84POKKI OLAVI100000,10
85REENPÄÄ EEVA KRISTINA KATARINA100000,10
86REENPÄÄ JAAKKO ALVAR100000,10
87STAFI OY100000,10
88LEHMUS PASI TAPANI98550,10
89VAKUUTUSOSAKEYHTIÖ HENKI-FENNIA98220,10
90TOLONEN AARNO95270,10
91KYHERÖINEN JUKKA PETTERI95000,10
92RAPALA VESA HEIKKI93170,10
93EKLUND MIKKO SAMULI92000,10
94KEHITYS OY CAIUS91680,10
95JUSSILA AILA RIITTA HELENA90000,09
96KÄRKÄS KALLE JUHANI90000,09
97TERÄVÄINEN PEKKA90000,09
98HARJUOJA SAMI OLAVI89910,09
99HAKANEN ARTO OLAVI89390,09
100PEKKA TERÄVÄINEN OY88180,09
Osakkeenomistajat (tilanne 31.8.2020)