Luettelo 100 eniten omistavasta osakkeenomistajasta ja heidän osuuksistaan.

Osakkeenomistajat (tilanne 30.9.2020)

NroNimiMääräMäärä%
1INVESTORS HOUSE OYJ195341020,35
2OSUUSASUNNOT OY115000011,98
3OVARO KIINTEISTÖSIJOITUS OYJ354800
3,70
4ZEROMAN OY3416663,56
5OLLIKAINEN PEKKA3340003,48
6OP-HENKIVAKUUTUS OY2323072,42
7MAAKUNNAN ASUNNOT OY1509321,57
8FLYINGCHIPS OY1185461,23
9ALANDS OMSESIDIGA FORSAKRINGSBOLAG1000001,04
10NORDEA BANK ABP894730,93
11ROYAL HOUSE OY861830,90
12PYNNÖNEN VILLE WALTTERI797630,83
13JAJOPA OY750920,78
14VIWA-KIINTEISTÖT OY712920,74
15STRÖM LEIF JOHAN652150,68
16OTAVAN KIRJASÄÄTIÖ650000,68
17PYNNÖNEN SUVI SUSANNA629440,66
18SKANDINAVISKA ENSKILDA BANKEN617490,64
19KOVALAINEN PETRI SAKARI550000,57
20SP-RAHASTOYHTIO OY516270,54
21KANGASNIEMI AARRE EEMIL500000,52
22MAANPUOLUSTUSKORKEAKOULUN TUKISÄÄTIÖ500000,52
23EGS SIJOITUS OY492400,51
24KANGASNIEMI TERTTU KYLLIKKI473910,49
25TURUN KAUPUNKI471920,49
26NORDEA HENKIVAKUUTUS SUOMI OY419390,44
27KOKKO JOUNI405450,42
28KORPELA HENRY EERIK400000,42
29VEIJALAINEN JORMA TAPIO390720,41
30CORE CAPITAL OY362150,38
31MÄKINEN JUHA MATIAS354540,37
32LAKIASIAINTOIMISTO JYRKI MIETTUNEN, AVOIN YHTIÖ350680,37
33WELANDER YNGVE TORVALD320000,33
34LINDEN SUSAN313500,33
35PUTTONEN JARI MIKAEL307490,32
36NIEMINEN JORMA JUHANI300000,31
37SALME OPTIC OY290310,30
38HUTTUNEN MARKO ANTERO266190,28
39KAUKINEN TUOMAS TIMO250000,26
40PERTTILÄ TIMO PEKKA240000,25
41PIRKKO JA TARMO VAHVELAISEN SÄÄTIÖ SR221600,23
42PEKKINEN HARRI209720,22
43OWH-YHTIÖT OY209610,22
44SAVONLAHTI OLLI PEKKA205750,21
45AIVOSTO OY201250,21
46JOCKONIA AB200000,21
47KETTUNEN MIKKO JOHANNES200000,21
48LINDEN JORMA200000,21
49NUVVUS OY200000,21
50PENSER OY200000,21
51RINTAMÄKI TEUVO MATIAS IISAKKI198630,21
52GODOINVEST OY197290,21
53SAINIO PENTTI JUHANI193040,20
54SISSONEN VILLE TAPIO193000,20
55MANDATUM HENKIVAKUUTUSOSAKEYHTIÖ185530,19
56VIENOLA PIIA KRISTIINA184870,19
57VÄKIPARTA HEINO180000,19
58HEMMINKI OTTO JOOSEPPI178600,19
59TURPEINEN RITVA-LIISA177530,18
60JOKINIEMI JUHA PEKKA169990,18
61SALSTE TUOMAS MATTI JUHANA158900,17
62HALLA-AHO PAAVO AARRE JUHANI155320,16
63REPO VILLE ELJAS152860,16
64TUKIAINEN MATTI PETTERI150000,16
65SUOMELA EERO GUNNAR147410,15
66VAINIO MARTTI JUHANI140090,15
67KULJETUSLIIKE A & H PÖYHÖNEN OY140000,15
68ILMARI RÄSÄSEN SÄÄTIÖ SR137620,14
69SUMARI OLLI TAPIO135050,14
70KURKINEN JUHA TAPANI134250,14
71TUURI OLLI ILMARI130000,14
72PAKARINEN TAPIO VELI122740,13
73HÄTÖNEN RIKU ANTTI JUHANA118900,12
74PALOVAARA ELLA SINIKKA118680,12
75HEIKKINEN HANNA-MARIA114000,12
76JÄNNES NIILO ARVI ANTERO110000,11
77LAGERSTEDT JOUKO110000,11
78OLLANKETO JARI TAPIO110000,11
79TUOMISTO TAPIO PENTTI106000,11
80OMENTOR OY101570,11
81HÄKKINEN KEIJO PAAVO100000,1
82JOUHKI TIMO TOMAS ALEKSANTERI100000,1
83JÄÄKIEKKOSÄÄTIÖ100000,1
84LM TIETOPALVELUT OY100000,1
85POKKI OLAVI100000,1
86REENPÄÄ EEVA KRISTINA KATARINA100000,1
87REENPÄÄ JAAKKO ALVAR100000,1
88STAFI OY100000,1
89LEHMUS PASI TAPANI98550,1
90TOLONEN AARNO95270,1
91KYHERÖINEN JUKKA PETTERI95000,1
92RAPALA VESA HEIKKI93170,1
93EKLUND MIKKO SAMULI92000,1
94KEHITYS OY CAIUS91680,1
95JUSSILA AILA RIITTA HELENA90000,09
96KÄRKÄS KALLE JUHANI90000,09
97TERÄVÄINEN PEKKA90000,09
98HARJUOJA SAMI OLAVI89910,09
99HAKANEN ARTO OLAVI89390,09
100PEKKA TERÄVÄINEN OY88180,09
Osakkeenomistajat (tilanne 30.9.2020)