Luettelo 100 eniten omistavasta osakkeenomistajasta ja heidän osuuksistaan.

Osakkeenomistajat (tilanne 29.11.2019)

NroNimiMääräMäärä%
1INVESTORS HOUSE OYJ241458225,15
2OSUUSASUNNOT OY4640004,83
3OLLIKAINEN PEKKA ANTERO3300003,44
4ZEROMAN OY3067923,20
5OVARO KIINTEISTÖSIJOITUS OYJ2619462,73
6OP-HENKIVAKUUTUS OY2300002,40
7NORDEA BANK ABP1014661,06
8FLYINGCHIPS OY1003221,05
9ÅLANDS ÖMSESIDIGA FÖRSÄKRINGSBOLAG1000001,04
10ORAVA RAHASTOT OYJ841250,88
11JAJOPA OY750000,78
12NIEMINEN JORMA JUHANI700000,73
13STRÖM LEIF JOHAN686980,72
14OTAVAN KIRJASÄÄTIÖ650000,68
15LAITINEN TIMO TAPIO600000,63
16NORDEA HENKIVAKUUTUS SUOMI OY575750,60
17KOVALAINEN PETRI SAKARI550000,57
18SP-RAHASTOYHTIO OY516270,54
19EGS SIJOITUS OY502400,52
20MAANPUOLUSTUSKORKEAKOULUN TUKISÄÄTIÖ500000,52
21KANGASNIEMI AARRE EEMIL463000,48
22KANGASNIEMI TERTTU KYLLIKKI452850,47
23DANSKE BANK A/S HELSINKI BRANCH449810,47
24SKANDINAVISKA ENSKILDA BANKEN AB (PUBL)422550,44
25TURUN KAUPUNGIN VAHINKORAHASTO405560,42
26KORPELA HENRY EERIK400000,42
27VEIJALAINEN JORMA TAPIO383720,40
28KOKKO JOUNI359000,37
29MÄKINEN JUHA MATIAS354540,37
30LAKIASIAINTOIMISTO JYRKI MIETTUNEN350680,37
31TURUN KAUPUNKI329630,34
32WELANDER YNGVE TORVALD320000,33
33LINDÉN SUSAN HELENA313500,33
34PUTTONEN JARI MIKAEL307490,32
35MANNINEN REIJO307290,32
36NUVVUS OY300000,31
37SALME OPTIC OY290310,30
38KAUKINEN TUOMAS TIMO280000,29
39HEMMINKI OTTO JOOSEPPI270000,28
40PERTTILÄ TIMO PEKKA261000,27
41MONTIXINA OY AB250000,26
42KURKINEN JUHA TAPANI230000,24
43AIVOSTO OY229420,24
44PIRKKO JA TARMO VAHVELAISEN SÄÄTIÖ SR221600,23
45VIENOLA PIIA KRISTIINA209960,22
46PEKKINEN HARRI JUHANI209720,22
47JOCKONIA AB200000,21
48LINDÉN JORMA JUHANI200000,21
49TURPEINEN URHO TANELI KUOLINPESÄ200000,21
50RINTAMÄKI TEUVO MATIAS IISAKKI198630,21
51BENISON OY196660,20
52SISSONEN VILLE TAPIO193000,20
53MANDATUM HENKIVAKUUTUSOSAKEYHTIÖ189000,20
54JOKINIEMI JUHA PEKKA182160,19
55SAVONLAHTI OLLI PEKKA181060,19
56VÄKIPARTA HEINO PERTTI UOLEVI180000,19
57VAKUUTUSOSAKEYHTIÖ HENKI-FENNIA166200,17
58PENSER OY160000,17
59TORASVIRTA JOUNI SAKARI160000,17
60HALLA-AHO PAAVO AARRE JUHANI155320,16
61REPO VILLE ELJAS152790,16
62KETTUNEN MIKKO JOHANNES150000,16
63LÄHTEENMÄKI HEIKKI PETTERI150000,16
64TUKIAINEN MATTI PETTERI150000,16
65SUMARI OLLI TAPIO149500,16
66SUOMELA EERO GUNNAR147410,15
67KULJETUSLIIKE A&H PÖYHÖNEN OY140000,15
68SALSTE TUOMAS MATTI JUHANA139320,15
69ILMARI RÄSÄSEN SÄÄTIÖ137620,14
70KOSKIVIRTA ATTE135320,14
71TUURI OLLI ILMARI130000,14
72RANTATULKKILA OY126200,13
73VAINIO MARTTI JUHANI123730,13
74JÄNNES NIILO ARVI ANTERO120000,13
75PALOVAARA ELLA SINIKKA118680,12
76PAKARINEN TAPIO VELI117500,12
77HEIKKINEN HANNA-MARIA114000,12
78HÄTÖNEN RIKU ANTTI JUHANA110900,12
79LAGERSTEDT JOUKO MAURITS JUHANI110000,11
80OLLANKETO JARI TAPIO110000,11
81RYYNÄNEN SAMPO KALERVO110000,11
82TUOMISTO TAPIO PENTTI108000,11
83HAUTANEN JESSE JUHANI105450,11
84SVENSKA HANDELSBANKEN AB (PUBL)102280,11
85VON SCHANTZ BJÖRN ANDERS102210,11
86HAIKARAINEN TUULIA MARJUKKA100000,10
87HÄKKINEN KEIJO PAAVO100000,10
88JOUHKI TIMO ANTON EEMELI100000,10
89JOUHKI TIMO TOMAS ALEKSANTERI100000,10
90JÄÄKIEKKOSÄÄTIÖ100000,10
91LM TIETOPALVELUT OY100000,10
92POKKI OLAVI100000,10
93REENPÄÄ EEVA KRISTINA KATARINA100000,10
94REENPÄÄ JAAKKO ALVAR100000,10
95STAFI OY100000,10
96YLITALO JUKKA TAPIO100000,10
97HINAUSPALVELU T. VIRTANEN OY98000,10
98KOSKELA ESA96800,10
99TOLONEN AARNO95270,10
100KYHERÖINEN JUKKA PETTERI95000,10