Luettelo 100 eniten omistavasta osakkeenomistajasta ja heidän osuuksistaan.

Osakkeenomistajat (tilanne 30.11.2020)

NroNimiMääräMäärä%
1ROYAL HOUSE OY117318312,22
2OSUUSASUNNOT OY115000011,98
3INVESTORS HOUSE OYJ7684108,01
4OLLIKAINEN PEKKA3939284,1
5OVARO KIINTEISTÖSIJOITUS OYJ3687983,84
6ZEROMAN OY3416663,56
7OP-HENKIVAKUUTUS OY2323072,42
8MAAKUNNAN ASUNNOT OY1509321,57
9FLYINGCHIPS OY1102221,15
10ALANDS OMSESIDIGA FORSAKRINGSBOLAG1000001,04
11SIJOITUSTALO IVH OY985061,03
12NORDEA BANK ABP893730,93
13PYNNÖNEN VILLE WALTTERI797630,83
14JAJOPA OY750920,78
15SP-RAHASTOYHTIO OY716270,75
16VIWA-KIINTEISTÖT OY712920,74
17SKANDINAVISKA ENSKILDA BANKEN AB656510,68
18STRÖM LEIF JOHAN652150,68
19OTAVAN KIRJASÄÄTIÖ650000,68
20PYNNÖNEN SUVI SUSANNA629440,66
21KOVALAINEN PETRI SAKARI550000,57
22KANGASNIEMI AARRE EEMIL527240,55
23MAANPUOLUSTUSKORKEAKOULUN TUKISÄÄTIÖ SR500000,52
24EGS SIJOITUS OY492400,51
25KANGASNIEMI TERTTU KYLLIKKI473910,49
26NORDEA HENKIVAKUUTUS SUOMI OY419390,44
27KOKKO JOUNI405450,42
28VEIJALAINEN JORMA TAPIO370720,39
29CORE CAPITAL OY362150,38
30MÄKINEN JUHA MATIAS354540,37
31LAKIASIAINTOIMISTO JYRKI MIETTUNEN350680,37
32KORPELA HENRY EERIK350000,36
33WELANDER YNGVE TORVALD320000,33
34SALME OPTIC OY314510,33
35LINDEN SUSAN313500,33
36PUTTONEN JARI MIKAEL307490,32
37NIEMINEN JORMA JUHANI302500,32
38KURKINEN JUHA TAPANI280000,29
39HUTTUNEN MARKO ANTERO266190,28
40KAUKINEN TUOMAS TIMO250000,26
41PERTTILÄ TIMO PEKKA240000,25
42PIRKKO JA TARMO VAHVELAISEN SÄÄTIÖ SR221600,23
43PEKKINEN HARRI209720,22
44OWH-YHTIÖT OY209610,22
45SAVONLAHTI OLLI PEKKA205750,21
46AIVOSTO OY201250,21
47JOCKONIA AB200000,21
48KETTUNEN MIKKO JOHANNES200000,21
49LINDEN JORMA200000,21
50NUVVUS OY200000,21
51PENSER OY200000,21
52RINTAMÄKI TEUVO MATIAS IISAKKI198630,21
53GODOINVEST OY197290,21
54SAINIO PENTTI JUHANI193040,2
55SISSONEN VILLE TAPIO193000,2
56MANDATUM HENKIVAKUUTUSOSAKEYHTIÖ185530,19
57VIENOLA PIIA KRISTIINA184870,19
58VÄKIPARTA HEINO180000,19
59HEMMINKI OTTO JOOSEPPI178600,19
60SALSTE TUOMAS MATTI JUHANA158900,17
61JOKINIEMI JUHA PEKKA157240,16
62HALLA-AHO PAAVO AARRE JUHANI155320,16
63TURPEINEN RITVA-LIISA153770,16
64REPO VILLE ELJAS152860,16
65TUKIAINEN MATTI PETTERI150000,16
66SUOMELA EERO GUNNAR147410,15
67VAINIO MARTTI JUHANI140090,15
68KULJETUSLIIKE A & H PÖYHÖNEN OY140000,15
69ILMARI RÄSÄSEN SÄÄTIÖ SR137620,14
70SUMARI OLLI TAPIO137000,14
71PAKARINEN TAPIO VELI122740,13
72TUURI OLLI ILMARI120000,13
73HÄTÖNEN RIKU ANTTI JUHANA118900,12
74PALOVAARA ELLA SINIKKA118680,12
75JÄNNES NIILO ARVI ANTERO110000,11
76LAGERSTEDT JOUKO110000,11
77OLLANKETO JARI TAPIO110000,11
78OMENTOR OY101570,11
79HÄKKINEN KEIJO PAAVO100000,1
80JOUHKI TIMO TOMAS ALEKSANTERI100000,1
81JÄÄKIEKKOSÄÄTIÖ100000,1
82LM TIETOPALVELUT OY100000,1
83POKKI OLAVI100000,1
84REENPÄÄ EEVA KRISTINA KATARINA100000,1
85REENPÄÄ JAAKKO ALVAR100000,1
86STAFI OY100000,1
87TUOMISTO TAPIO PENTTI100000,1
88LEHMUS PASI TAPANI98550,1
89JUSSILA AILA RIITTA HELENA96000,1
90TOLONEN AARNO95270,1
91KYHERÖINEN JUKKA PETTERI95000,1
92RAPALA VESA HEIKKI93170,1
93EKLUND MIKKO SAMULI92000,1
94KEHITYS OY CAIUS91680,1
95HAUTANEN JESSE JUHANI91400,1
96HEIKKINEN HANNA-MARIA90000,09
97KÄRKÄS KALLE JUHANI90000,09
98SIMOLA JUHA HEIKKI90000,09
99TERÄVÄINEN PEKKA90000,09
100HARJUOJA SAMI OLAVI89910,09
Osakkeenomistajat (tilanne 30.11.2020)