Luettelo 100 eniten omistavasta osakkeenomistajasta ja heidän osuuksistaan.

Osakkeenomistajat (tilanne 31.12.2018)

 Suurimmat omistajatOsakkeitaOsuus %
1INVESTORS HOUSE OYJ241458225,15
2ESR DANSKE INVEST SUOMEN PARHAAT2894013,01
3OLLIKAINEN PEKKA ANTERO2779292,89
4OP-HENKIVAKUUTUS OY2304002,40
5OSUUSASUNNOT OY1662001,73
6ORAVA RAHASTOT OYJ1411251,47
7ZEROMAN OY1381521,44
8SKANDINAVISKA ENSKILDA BANKEN AB (PUBL) HELSINGIN SIVUKONTTORI1008781,05
9ÅLANDS ÖMSESIDIGA FÖRSÄKRINGSBOLAG1000001,04
10NORDEA BANK ABP913590,95
11STRÖM LEIF JOHAN685880,71
12JAJOPA OY655200,68
13OTAVAN KIRJASÄÄTIÖ650000,68
14NORDEA HENKIVAKUUTUS SUOMI OY575750,60
15KOVALAINEN PETRI SAKARI550000,57
16LAITINEN TIMO TAPIO550000,57
17DANSKE BANK A/S HELSINKI BRANCH516460,54
18SP-RAHASTOYHTIO OY516270,54
19EGS SIJOITUS OY502400,52
20MAANPUOLUSTUSKORKEAKOULUN TUKISÄÄTIÖ500000,52
21VAKUUTUSOSAKEYHTIÖ HENKI-FENNIA441370,46
22TORASVIRTA JOUNI SAKARI441000,46
23TURUN KAUPUNGIN VAHINKORAHASTO405560,42
24KORPELA HENRY EERIK400000,42
25VEIJALAINEN JORMA TAPIO383720,40
26KANGASNIEMI AARRE EEMIL360000,37
27KOKKO JOUNI359000,37
28RAUNIO MIKKO JOHANNES358940,37
29KANGASNIEMI TERTTU KYLLIKKI353490,37
30LAKIASIAINTOIMISTO JYRKI MIETTUNEN, AVOIN YHTIÖ350680,36
31NIEMINEN JORMA JUHANI338000,35
32TURUN KAUPUNKI329630,34
33WELANDER YNGVE TORVALD320000,33
34LINDEN SUSAN313500,33
35PUTTONEN JARI MIKAEL307490,32
36NIEMI AARO ADOLF300000,31
37NUVVUS OY300000,31
38RYYNÄNEN JUSSI EEMELI297210,31
39HEMMINKI OTTO JOOSEPPI270000,28
40SOINTULA JANI TAPANI250000,26
41MANDATUM LIFE UNIT-LINKED224000,23
42PERTTILÄ TIMO PEKKA221000,23
43KURKINEN JUHA TAPANI220000,23
44PEKKINEN HARRI JUHANI209720,22
45LINDEN JORMA200000,21
46RINTAMÄKI TEUVO MATIAS IISAKKI198630,21
47VIENOLA PIIA KRISTIINA197460,20
48RANTATULKKILA OY183650,19
49HAIKARAINEN JARKKO SAKARI183000,19
50JOKINIEMI JUHA PEKKA182160,19
51VÄKIPARTA HEINO PERTTI UOLEVI180000,19
52BENISON OY176960,18
53TINEL OY176070,18
54KAUKINEN TUOMAS TIMO175000,18
55SISSONEN VILLE TAPIO172000,18
56OVARO KIINTEISTÖSIJOITUS OYJ171800,18
57SALME OPTIC OY168330,17
58TURPEINEN URHO TANELI160000,17
59HALLA-AHO PAAVO AARRE JUHANI155320,16
60ELJAS REPO152790,16
61KOSKIVIRTA ATTE150840,16
62LÄHTEENMÄKI HEIKKI PETTERI150000,16
63TUKIAINEN MATTI150000,16
64SUOMELA EERO147410,15
65NORDNET BANK AB143460,15
66SUMARI OLLI TAPIO142500,15
67KULJETUSLIIKE A&H PÖYHÖNEN OY140000,14
68ILMARI RÄSÄSEN SÄÄTIÖ137620,14
69TUURI OLLI ILMARI130000,13
70LÄHITAPIOLA KESKINÄINEN HENKIVAKUUTUSYHTIÖ123950,13
71VAINIO MARTTI JUHANI123730,13
72MERIKALLIO LAURI VALTTERI123160,13
73HAIKARAINEN TUULIA MARJUKKA120000,12
74JÄNNES NIILO ARVI ANTERO120000,12
75KUKKONEN PEKKA HEINO120000,12
76POLIISIN TUKI RY120000,12
77PALOVAARA ELLA SINIKKA118680,12
78JUSSILA AILA112500,12
79HÄTÖNEN RIKU ANTTI JUHANA110900,11
80TÖYRYLÄ ARI TAPANI110860,11
81VON SCHANTZ BJÖRN ANDERS110010,11
82HOKKANEN VEIJO TAPANI110000,11
83LAGERSTEDT JOUKO MAURITS JUHANI110000,11
84OLLANKETO JARI TAPIO110000,11
85RYYNÄNEN SAMPO KALERVO110000,11
86TUOMISTO TAPIO PENTTI108000,11
87AIVOSTO OY106910,11
88MOILANEN ONNI EINARI106000,11
89SVENSKA HANDELSBANKEN AB (PUBL) FILIAL VERKSAMHETEN I FINLAND105130,11
90SALSTE TUOMAS MATTI JUHANA102460,11
91KEHITYS OY CAIUS100500,10
92CATANI ELISABET100000,10
93HÄKKINEN KEIJO PAAVO100000,10
94JOUHKI TIMO ANTON EEMELI100000,10
95JÄÄKIEKKOSÄÄTIÖ100000,10
96LM TIETOPALVELUT OY100000,10
97M. ENGBERG HOLDING AB100000,10
98POKKI OLAVI100000,10
99REENPÄÄ EEVA KRISTINA KATARINA100000,10
100STAFI OY100000,10