Luettelo 100 eniten omistavasta osakkeenomistajasta ja heidän osuuksistaan.

Osakkeenomistajat (tilanne 30.12.2019)

NroNimiMääräMäärä%   
1INVESTORS HOUSE OYJ195341020,35
2OSUUSASUNNOT OY6200006,46
3ZEROMAN OY3365333,51
4OLLIKAINEN PEKKA ANTERO3340003,48
5OVARO KIINTEISTÖSIJOITUS OYJ2870162,99
6OP-HENKIVAKUUTUS OY2304912,40
7MAAKUNNAN ASUNNOT OY1509321,57
8FLYINGCHIPS OY1085821,13
9NORDEA BANK ABP1084221,13
10ÅLANDS ÖMSESIDIGA FÖRSÄKRINGSBOLAG1000001,04
11ROYAL HOUSE OY861830,90
12JAJOPA OY751150,78
13STRÖM LEIF JOHAN671360,70
14OTAVAN KIRJASÄÄTIÖ650000,68
15ORAVA RAHASTOT OYJ641250,67
16LAITINEN TIMO TAPIO600000,63
17NORDEA HENKIVAKUUTUS SUOMI OY579390,60
18KOVALAINEN PETRI SAKARI550000,57
19SP-RAHASTOYHTIO OY516270,54
20SKANDINAVISKA ENSKILDA BANKEN AB515750,54
21EGS SIJOITUS OY502400,52
22MAANPUOLUSTUSKORKEAKOULUN TUKISÄÄTIÖ500000,52
23KANGASNIEMI AARRE EEMIL463000,48
24KANGASNIEMI TERTTU KYLLIKKI460000,48
25TURUN KAUPUNGIN VAHINKORAHASTO405560,42
26KORPELA HENRY EERIK400000,42
27VEIJALAINEN JORMA TAPIO383720,40
28KOKKO JOUNI375920,39
29CORE CAPITAL OY362150,38
30MÄKINEN JUHA MATIAS354540,37
31LAKIASIAINTOIMISTO JYRKI MIETTUNEN350680,37
32MANNINEN REIJO343650,36
33TURUN KAUPUNKI329630,34
34WELANDER YNGVE TORVALD320000,33
35LINDÉN SUSAN HELENA313500,33
36PUTTONEN JARI MIKAEL307490,32
37NUVVUS OY300000,31
38SALME OPTIC OY290310,30
39KAUKINEN TUOMAS TIMO280000,29
40HEMMINKI OTTO JOOSEPPI270000,28
41PERTTILÄ TIMO PEKKA261000,27
42MONTIXINA OY AB250000,26
43NIEMINEN JORMA JUHANI250000,26
44KURKINEN JUHA TAPANI234000,24
45AIVOSTO OY230510,24
46PIRKKO JA TARMO VAHVELAISEN SÄÄTIÖ SR221600,23
47VIENOLA PIIA KRISTIINA209960,22
48PEKKINEN HARRI JUHANI209720,22
49OWH-YHTIÖT OY209610,22
50JOCKONIA AB200000,21
51LINDÉN JORMA JUHANI200000,21
52TURPEINEN URHO TANELI KUOLINPESÄ200000,21
53RINTAMÄKI TEUVO MATIAS IISAKKI198630,21
54GODOINVEST OY197290,21
55BENISON OY196660,20
56SISSONEN VILLE TAPIO193000,20
57MANDATUM HENKIVAKUUTUSOSAKEYHTIÖ190530,20
58JOKINIEMI JUHA PEKKA182160,19
59SAVONLAHTI OLLI PEKKA181750,19
60VÄKIPARTA HEINO PERTTI UOLEVI180000,19
61VAKUUTUSOSAKEYHTIÖ HENKI-FENNIA167220,17
62PENSER OY165120,17
63TORASVIRTA JOUNI SAKARI160000,17
64HALLA-AHO PAAVO AARRE JUHANI155320,16
65REPO VILLE ELJAS152860,16
66SUMARI OLLI TAPIO150030,16
67KETTUNEN MIKKO JOHANNES150000,16
68LÄHTEENMÄKI HEIKKI PETTERI150000,16
69TUKIAINEN MATTI PETTERI150000,16
70SUOMELA EERO GUNNAR147410,15
71RANTATULKKILA OY144000,15
72SALSTE TUOMAS MATTI JUHANA142720,15
73KULJETUSLIIKE A&H PÖYHÖNEN OY140000,15
74ILMARI RÄSÄSEN SÄÄTIÖ137620,14
75KOSKIVIRTA ATTE135320,14
76TUURI OLLI ILMARI130000,14
77VAINIO MARTTI JUHANI123730,13
78JÄNNES NIILO ARVI ANTERO120000,13
79PALOVAARA ELLA SINIKKA118680,12
80HEIKKINEN HANNA-MARIA114000,12
81HÄTÖNEN RIKU ANTTI JUHANA111470,12
82LAGERSTEDT JOUKO MAURITS JUHANI110000,11
83OLLANKETO JARI TAPIO110000,11
84RYYNÄNEN SAMPO KALERVO110000,11
85TUOMISTO TAPIO PENTTI108000,11
86HAUTANEN JESSE JUHANI105450,11
87VON SCHANTZ BJÖRN ANDERS105280,11
88SVENSKA HANDELSBANKEN AB102660,11
89OMENTOR OY101570,11
90HAIKARAINEN TUULIA MARJUKKA100510,10
91HYPPÖNEN OLLI TAPANI100000,10
92HÄKKINEN KEIJO PAAVO100000,10
93JOUHKI TIMO ANTON EEMELI100000,10
94JOUHKI TIMO TOMAS ALEKSANTERI100000,10
95JÄÄKIEKKOSÄÄTIÖ100000,10
96LM TIETOPALVELUT OY100000,10
97POKKI OLAVI100000,10
98REENPÄÄ EEVA KRISTINA KATARINA100000,10
99REENPÄÄ JAAKKO ALVAR100000,10
100STAFI OY100000,10
101VÄKIPARTA SATU MARJATTA100000,10
102YLITALO JUKKA TAPIO100000,10