Luettelo 100 eniten omistavasta osakkeenomistajasta ja heidän osuuksistaan.

Osakkeenomistajat (tilanne 31.12.2020)

NroNimiMääräMäärä%                
1ROYAL HOUSE OY131323013,68
2OSUUSASUNNOT OY115000011,98
3OLLIKAINEN PEKKA4025004,19
4OVARO KIINTEISTÖSIJOITUS OYJ3933434,10
5ZEROMAN OY3416663,56
6CORE CAPITAL OY3231813,37
7OP-HENKIVAKUUTUS OY2331062,43
8MAAKUNNAN ASUNNOT OY1661971,73
9FLYINGCHIPS OY1173331,22
10ÅLANDS ÖMSESIDIGA FÖRSÄKRINGSBOLAG1000001,04
11SIJOITUSTALO IVH OY993291,03
12NORDEA BANK ABP872950,91
13PYNNÖNEN VILLE WALTTERI797630,83
14JAJOPA OY752790,78
15SP-RAHASTOYHTIO OY716270,75
16VIWA-KIINTEISTÖT OY712920,74
17SKANDINAVISKA ENSKILDA BANKEN AB678910,71
18STRÖM LEIF JOHAN653400,68
19OTAVAN KIRJASÄÄTIÖ650000,68
20PYNNÖNEN SUVI SUSANNA629440,66
21OWH-YHTIÖT OY550220,57
22KOVALAINEN PETRI SAKARI550000,57
23KANGASNIEMI AARRE EEMIL530000,55
24GODOINVEST OY517900,54
25MAANPUOLUSTUSKORKEAKOULUN TUKISÄÄTIÖ500000,52
26EGS SIJOITUS OY492400,51
27KANGASNIEMI TERTTU KYLLIKKI473910,49
28NORDEA HENKIVAKUUTUS SUOMI OY459070,48
29KOKKO JOUNI432950,45
30VEIJALAINEN JORMA TAPIO370720,39
31MÄKINEN JUHA MATIAS354540,37
32LAKIASIAINTOIMISTO JYRKI MIETTUNEN350680,37
33KORPELA HENRY EERIK350000,36
34WELANDER YNGVE TORVALD320000,33
35SALME OPTIC OY314510,33
36EQ POHJOISMAAT PIENYHTIÖ313930,33
37LINDEN SUSAN313500,33
38KURKINEN JUHA TAPANI310000,32
39PUTTONEN JARI MIKAEL307490,32
40NIEMINEN JORMA JUHANI302500,32
41HUTTUNEN MARKO ANTERO266190,28
42INVESTORS HOUSE OYJ254810,27
43KAUKINEN TUOMAS TIMO250000,26
44PERTTILÄ TIMO PEKKA229000,24
45PIRKKO JA TARMO VAHVELAISEN SÄÄTIÖ SR221600,23
46PENSER OY210000,22
47PEKKINEN HARRI209720,22
48SAVONLAHTI OLLI PEKKA206870,22
49AIVOSTO OY201250,21
50JOCKONIA AB200000,21
51KETTUNEN MIKKO JOHANNES200000,21
52LINDEN JORMA200000,21
53NUVVUS OY200000,21
54SAINIO PENTTI JUHANI193040,20
55SISSONEN VILLE TAPIO193000,20
56GRÖNROOS MIKAEL HENRY191370,20
57MANDATUM HENKIVAKUUTUSOSAKEYHTIÖ188030,20
58RINTAMÄKI TEUVO MATIAS IISAKKI186630,19
59VIENOLA PIIA KRISTIINA184870,19
60SALSTE TUOMAS MATTI JUHANA176010,18
61GRÖNROOS MARI ANNELI175570,18
62GRÖNROOS NINO HENRY JUHANI165380,17
63HEKHOLM OY161530,17
64JOKINIEMI JUHA PEKKA157240,16
65HALLA-AHO PAAVO AARRE JUHANI155320,16
66REPO VILLE ELJAS153770,16
67TURPEINEN RITVA-LIISA153770,16
68SUOMELA EERO GUNNAR147410,15
69VAINIO MARTTI JUHANI140090,15
70KULJETUSLIIKE A & H PÖYHÖNEN OY140000,15
71VÄKIPARTA HEINO140000,15
72ILMARI RÄSÄSEN SÄÄTIÖ SR137620,14
73SUMARI OLLI TAPIO137500,14
74DIVIDEND HOUSE NORDIC SMALL CAP SIJOITUSRAHASTO125810,13
75PAKARINEN TAPIO VELI122740,13
76PALOVAARA ELLA SINIKKA118680,12
77JÄNNES NIILO ARVI ANTERO110000,11
78LAGERSTEDT JOUKO110000,11
79OLLANKETO JARI TAPIO110000,11
80TUURI OLLI ILMARI110000,11
81FINNPARTTIA OY109680,11
82HAUTANEN JESSE JUHANI108000,11
83HYTECON OY103620,11
84OMENTOR OY101570,11
85BURE CAPITAL OY100000,10
86HÄKKINEN KEIJO PAAVO100000,10
87JOUHKI TIMO TOMAS ALEKSANTERI100000,10
88JÄÄKIEKKOSÄÄTIÖ100000,10
89POKKI OLAVI100000,10
90REENPÄÄ EEVA KRISTINA KATARINA100000,10
91REENPÄÄ JAAKKO ALVAR100000,10
92STAFI OY100000,10
93TUKIAINEN MATTI PETTERI100000,10
94TUOMISTO TAPIO PENTTI100000,10
95HÄTÖNEN RIKU ANTTI JUHANA99560,10
96LEHMUS PASI TAPANI98550,10
97JUSSILA AILA RIITTA HELENA96000,10
98OMN CONSULTING OY95990,10
99TOLONEN AARNO95270,10
100KYHERÖINEN JUKKA PETTERI95000,10
Osakkeenomistajat (tilanne 31.12.2020)