Luettelo 100 eniten omistavasta osakkeenomistajasta ja heidän osuuksistaan.

Osakkeenomistajat (tilanne 30.10.2020)

NroNimiMääräMäärä%
1INVESTORS HOUSE OYJ195341020,35
2OSUUSASUNNOT OY115000011,98
3OVARO KIINTEISTÖSIJOITUS OYJ3635123,79
4OLLIKAINEN PEKKA3510003,66
5ZEROMAN OY3416663,56
6OP-HENKIVAKUUTUS OY2323072,42
7MAAKUNNAN ASUNNOT OY1509321,57
8FLYINGCHIPS OY1217301,27
9ALANDS OMSESIDIGA1000001,04
10NORDEA BANK ABP894730,93
11ROYAL HOUSE OY861830,90
12PYNNÖNEN VILLE WALTTERI797630,83
13JAJOPA OY750920,78
14VIWA-KIINTEISTÖT OY712920,74
15SKANDINAVISKA ENSKILDA BANKEN AB653750,68
16STRÖM LEIF JOHAN652150,68
17OTAVAN KIRJASÄÄTIÖ650000,68
18PYNNÖNEN SUVI SUSANNA629440,66
19KOVALAINEN PETRI SAKARI550000,57
20KANGASNIEMI AARRE EEMIL520000,54
21SP-RAHASTOYHTIO OY516270,54
22MAANPUOLUSTUSKORKEAKOULUN TUKISÄÄTIÖ SR500000,52
23EGS SIJOITUS OY492400,51
24KANGASNIEMI TERTTU KYLLIKKI473910,49
25NORDEA HENKIVAKUUTUS SUOMI OY419390,44
26KOKKO JOUNI405450,42
27VEIJALAINEN JORMA TAPIO370720,39
28CORE CAPITAL OY362150,38
29MÄKINEN JUHA MATIAS354540,37
30LAKIASIAINTOIMISTO JYRKI MIETTUNEN350680,37
31KORPELA HENRY EERIK350000,36
32WELANDER YNGVE TORVALD320000,33
33LINDEN SUSAN313500,33
34PUTTONEN JARI MIKAEL307490,32
35NIEMINEN JORMA JUHANI300000,31
36SALME OPTIC OY290310,30
37HUTTUNEN MARKO ANTERO266190,28
38KAUKINEN TUOMAS TIMO250000,26
39PERTTILÄ TIMO PEKKA240000,25
40PIRKKO JA TARMO VAHVELAISEN SÄÄTIÖ SR221600,23
41PEKKINEN HARRI209720,22
42OWH-YHTIÖT OY209610,22
43SAVONLAHTI OLLI PEKKA205750,21
44AIVOSTO OY201250,21
45JOCKONIA AB200000,21
46KETTUNEN MIKKO JOHANNES200000,21
47LINDEN JORMA200000,21
48NUVVUS OY200000,21
49PENSER OY200000,21
50RINTAMÄKI TEUVO MATIAS IISAKKI198630,21
51GODOINVEST OY197290,21
52SAINIO PENTTI JUHANI193040,20
53KURKINEN JUHA TAPANI193000,20
54SISSONEN VILLE TAPIO193000,20
55MANDATUM HENKIVAKUUTUSOSAKEYHTIÖ185530,19
56VIENOLA PIIA KRISTIINA184870,19
57VÄKIPARTA HEINO180000,19
58HEMMINKI OTTO JOOSEPPI178600,19
59TURPEINEN RITVA-LIISA162930,17
60SALSTE TUOMAS MATTI JUHANA158900,17
61JOKINIEMI JUHA PEKKA157240,16
62HALLA-AHO PAAVO AARRE JUHANI155320,16
63REPO VILLE ELJAS152860,16
64TUKIAINEN MATTI PETTERI150000,16
65SUOMELA EERO GUNNAR147410,15
66VAINIO MARTTI JUHANI140090,15
67KULJETUSLIIKE A & H PÖYHÖNEN OY140000,15
68ILMARI RÄSÄSEN SÄÄTIÖ SR137620,14
69SUMARI OLLI TAPIO135050,14
70TURUN KAUPUNKI134020,14
71TUURI OLLI ILMARI130000,14
72PAKARINEN TAPIO VELI122740,13
73HÄTÖNEN RIKU ANTTI JUHANA118900,12
74PALOVAARA ELLA SINIKKA118680,12
75HEIKKINEN HANNA-MARIA114000,12
76JÄNNES NIILO ARVI ANTERO110000,11
77LAGERSTEDT JOUKO110000,11
78OLLANKETO JARI TAPIO110000,11
79TUOMISTO TAPIO PENTTI104000,11
80OMENTOR OY101570,11
81HÄKKINEN KEIJO PAAVO100000,10
82JOUHKI TIMO TOMAS ALEKSANTERI100000,10
83JÄÄKIEKKOSÄÄTIÖ100000,10
84LM TIETOPALVELUT OY100000,10
85POKKI OLAVI100000,10
86REENPÄÄ EEVA KRISTINA KATARINA100000,10
87REENPÄÄ JAAKKO ALVAR100000,10
88STAFI OY100000,10
89LEHMUS PASI TAPANI98550,10
90TOLONEN AARNO95270,10
91KYHERÖINEN JUKKA PETTERI95000,10
92RAPALA VESA HEIKKI93170,10
93EKLUND MIKKO SAMULI92000,10
94KEHITYS OY CAIUS91680,10
95JUSSILA AILA RIITTA HELENA90000,09
96KÄRKÄS KALLE JUHANI90000,09
97TERÄVÄINEN PEKKA90000,09
98HARJUOJA SAMI OLAVI89910,09
99HAKANEN ARTO OLAVI89390,09
100PEKKA TERÄVÄINEN OY88180,09
Osakkeenomistajat (tilanne 30.10.2020)