Luettelo 100 eniten omistavasta osakkeenomistajasta ja heidän osuuksistaan.

Osakkeenomistajat (tilanne 30.6.2020)

NroNimiMääräMäärä%
1INVESTORS HOUSE OYJ195341020,35
2OSUUSASUNNOT OY115000011,98
3ZEROMAN OY3416663,56
4OVARO KIINTEISTÖSIJOITUS OYJ3156913,29
5OLLIKAINEN PEKKA3074003,20
6OP-HENKIVAKUUTUS OY2323072,42
7MAAKUNNAN ASUNNOT OY1509321,57
8ALANDS OMSESIDIGA FORSAKRINGSBOLAG1000001,04
9FLYINGCHIPS OY933000,97
10ROYAL HOUSE OY861830,90
11JAJOPA OY751150,78
12SKANDINAVISKA ENSKILDA BANKEN AB731970,76
13TURUN KAUPUNKI715190,75
14NORDEA BANK ABP668610,70
15STRÖM LEIF JOHAN652150,68
16OTAVAN KIRJASÄÄTIÖ650000,68
17PYNNÖNEN VILLE WALTTERI637710,66
18VIWA-KIINTEISTÖT OY584400,61
19KOVALAINEN PETRI SAKARI550000,57
20SP-RAHASTOYHTIO OY516270,54
21EGS SIJOITUS OY502400,52
22MAANPUOLUSTUSKORKEAKOULUN TUKISÄÄTIÖ SR500000,52
23KANGASNIEMI AARRE EEMIL480000,50
24KANGASNIEMI TERTTU KYLLIKKI460000,48
25NORDEA HENKIVAKUUTUS SUOMI OY419390,44
26KORPELA HENRY EERIK400000,42
27VEIJALAINEN JORMA TAPIO398720,42
28KOKKO JOUNI375920,39
29PYNNÖNEN SUVI SUSANNA365870,38
30CORE CAPITAL OY362150,38
31MÄKINEN JUHA MATIAS354540,37
32LAKIASIAINTOIMISTO JYRKI MIETTUNEN350680,37
33WELANDER YNGVE TORVALD320000,33
34LINDEN SUSAN313500,33
35PUTTONEN JARI MIKAEL307490,32
36NIEMINEN JORMA JUHANI300000,31
37SALME OPTIC OY290310,30
38KAUKINEN TUOMAS TIMO280000,29
39HUTTUNEN MARKO ANTERO266190,28
40PERTTILÄ TIMO PEKKA240000,25
41NUVVUS OY236410,25
42TURPEINEN RITVA-LIISA230000,24
43PIRKKO JA TARMO VAHVELAISEN SÄÄTIÖ SR221600,23
44PEKKINEN HARRI209720,22
45OWH-YHTIÖT OY209610,22
46SAVONLAHTI OLLI PEKKA205750,21
47AIVOSTO OY201250,21
48JOCKONIA AB200000,21
49KETTUNEN MIKKO JOHANNES200000,21
50LEHMUS PASI TAPANI200000,21
51LINDEN JORMA200000,21
52PENSER OY200000,21
53RINTAMÄKI TEUVO MATIAS IISAKKI198630,21
54GODOINVEST OY197290,21
55SAINIO PENTTI JUHANI193040,20
56SISSONEN VILLE TAPIO193000,20
57MANDATUM185530,19
58VIENOLA PIIA KRISTIINA184870,19
59VÄKIPARTA HEINO PERTTI UOLEVI180000,19
60HEMMINKI OTTO JOOSEPPI178600,19
61JOKINIEMI JUHA PEKKA169990,18
62TORASVIRTA JOUNI SAKARI160000,17
63HALLA-AHO PAAVO AARRE JUHANI155320,16
64REPO VILLE ELJAS152860,16
65TUKIAINEN MATTI PETTERI150000,16
66SUOMELA EERO GUNNAR147410,15
67VAINIO MARTTI JUHANI140090,15
68KULJETUSLIIKE A&H PÖYHÖNEN OY140000,15
69ILMARI RÄSÄSEN SÄÄTIÖ SR137620,14
70SUMARI OLLI TAPIO135050,14
71TUURI OLLI ILMARI130000,14
72SALSTE TUOMAS MATTI JUHANA125220,13
73PAKARINEN TAPIO VELI122740,13
74JÄNNES NIILO ARVI ANTERO120000,13
75HÄTÖNEN RIKU ANTTI JUHANA118900,12
76PALOVAARA ELLA SINIKKA118680,12
77HEIKKINEN HANNA-MARIA114000,12
78LAGERSTEDT JOUKO110000,11
79OLLANKETO JARI TAPIO110000,11
80TUOMISTO TAPIO PENTTI108000,11
81OMENTOR OY101570,11
82MYLLYS MIKKO101000,11
83HÄKKINEN KEIJO PAAVO100000,10
84JOUHKI TIMO TOMAS ALEKSANTERI100000,10
85JÄÄKIEKKOSÄÄTIÖ100000,10
86LAITINEN TIMO100000,10
87LM TIETOPALVELUT OY100000,10
88POKKI OLAVI100000,10
89REENPÄÄ EEVA KRISTINA KATARINA100000,10
90REENPÄÄ JAAKKO ALVAR100000,10
91STAFI OY100000,10
92VÄKIPARTA SATU MARJATTA100000,10
93VAKUUTUSOSAKEYHTIÖ HENKI-FENNIA98220,10
94TOLONEN AARNO95270,10
95KYHERÖINEN JUKKA PETTERI95000,10
96JUHA PUUTIO CONSULTING OY94910,10
97RAPALA VESA HEIKKI93170,10
98EKLUND MIKKO SAMULI92000,10
99KEHITYS OY CAIUS91680,10
100HYPPÖNEN OLLI TAPANI90000,09