Luettelo 100 eniten omistavasta osakkeenomistajasta ja heidän osuuksistaan.

Osakkeenomistajat (tilanne 31.3.2020)

NRONimiMääräMäärä%
1INVESTORS HOUSE OYJ195341020,35
2OSUUSASUNNOT OY102110010,64
3ZEROMAN OY3427413,57
4OLLIKAINEN PEKKA ANTERO3230003,36
5OVARO KIINTEISTÖSIJOITUS OYJ2870162,99
6OP-HENKIVAKUUTUS OY2294912,39
7MAAKUNNAN ASUNNOT OY1509321,57
8NORDEA BANK ABP1041011,08
9FLYINGCHIPS OY1001201,04
10ÅLANDS ÖMSESIDIGA FÖRSÄKRINGSBOLAG1000001,04
11ROYAL HOUSE OY861830,90
12JAJOPA OY751150,78
13TURUN KAUPUNKI735190,77
14STRÖM LEIF JOHAN681360,71
15OTAVAN KIRJASÄÄTIÖ650000,68
16SKANDINAVISKA ENSKILDA BANKEN AB616500,64
17KOVALAINEN PETRI SAKARI550000,57
18SP-RAHASTOYHTIO OY516270,54
19EGS SIJOITUS OY502400,52
20PYNNÖNEN VILLE WALTTERI501500,52
21MAANPUOLUSTUSKORKEAKOULUN TUKISÄÄTIÖ SR500000,52
22KANGASNIEMI AARRE EEMIL480000,50
23KANGASNIEMI TERTTU KYLLIKKI460000,48
24NORDEA HENKIVAKUUTUS SUOMI OY419390,44
25VEIJALAINEN JORMA TAPIO408720,43
26KORPELA HENRY EERIK400000,42
27LAITINEN TIMO TAPIO400000,42
28KOKKO JOUNI375920,39
29CORE CAPITAL OY362150,38
30PYNNÖNEN SUVI SUSANNA357690,37
31MÄKINEN JUHA MATIAS354540,37
32LAKIASIAINTOIMISTO JYRKI MIETTUNEN350680,37
33WELANDER YNGVE TORVALD320000,33
34LINDÉN SUSAN HELENA313500,33
35PUTTONEN JARI MIKAEL307490,32
36SALME OPTIC OY290310,30
37KAUKINEN TUOMAS TIMO280000,29
38HEMMINKI OTTO JOOSEPPI270000,28
39NUVVUS OY250000,26
40PERTTILÄ TIMO PEKKA240000,25
41TURPEINEN RITVA-LIISA230000,24
42PIRKKO JA TARMO VAHVELAISEN SÄÄTIÖ SR221600,23
43PEKKINEN HARRI JUHANI209720,22
44OWH-YHTIÖT OY209610,22
45SAVONLAHTI OLLI PEKKA205750,21
46AIVOSTO OY201250,21
47JOCKONIA AB200000,21
48KETTUNEN MIKKO JOHANNES200000,21
49LINDÉN JORMA JUHANI200000,21
50PENSER OY200000,21
51RINTAMÄKI TEUVO MATIAS IISAKKI198630,21
52GODOINVEST OY197290,21
53SAINIO PENTTI JUHANI193040,20
54SISSONEN VILLE TAPIO193000,20
55MANDATUM HENKIVAKUUTUSOSAKEYHTIÖ185530,19
56VIENOLA PIIA KRISTIINA184870,19
57VÄKIPARTA HEINO PERTTI UOLEVI180000,19
58NIEMINEN JORMA JUHANI173100,18
59JOKINIEMI JUHA PEKKA169990,18
60TORASVIRTA JOUNI SAKARI160000,17
61HALLA-AHO PAAVO AARRE JUHANI155320,16
62REPO VILLE ELJAS152860,16
63TUKIAINEN MATTI PETTERI150000,16
64SUOMELA EERO GUNNAR147410,15
65KULJETUSLIIKE A&H PÖYHÖNEN OY140000,15
66ILMARI RÄSÄSEN SÄÄTIÖ137620,14
67SUMARI OLLI TAPIO131050,14
68TUURI OLLI ILMARI130000,14
69HYPPÖNEN OLLI TAPANI125000,13
70VAINIO MARTTI JUHANI123730,13
71JÄNNES NIILO ARVI ANTERO120000,13
72HÄTÖNEN RIKU ANTTI JUHANA118900,12
73PALOVAARA ELLA SINIKKA118680,12
74KONSI JANI JARMO KRISTIAN116000,12
75HEIKKINEN HANNA-MARIA114000,12
76LAGERSTEDT JOUKO MAURITS JUHANI110000,11
77OLLANKETO JARI TAPIO110000,11
78NORDEA BANK ABP109350,11
79HAUTANEN JESSE JUHANI108760,11
80TUOMISTO TAPIO PENTTI108000,11
81SALSTE TUOMAS MATTI JUHANA105220,11
82OMENTOR OY101570,11
83HÄKKINEN KEIJO PAAVO100000,10
84JOUHKI TIMO ANTON EEMELI100000,10
85JOUHKI TIMO TOMAS ALEKSANTERI100000,10
86JÄÄKIEKKOSÄÄTIÖ100000,10
87LEHMUS PASI TAPANI100000,10
88LM TIETOPALVELUT OY100000,10
89POKKI OLAVI100000,10
90REENPÄÄ EEVA KRISTINA KATARINA100000,10
91REENPÄÄ JAAKKO ALVAR100000,10
92STAFI OY100000,10
93VÄKIPARTA SATU MARJATTA100000,10
94VAKUUTUSOSAKEYHTIÖ HENKI-FENNIA98220,10
95TOLONEN AARNO95270,10
96KYHERÖINEN JUKKA PETTERI95000,10
97JUHA PUUTIO CONSULTING OY94910,10
98PAKARINEN TAPIO VELI94800,10
99RANTATULKKILA OY93300,10
100RAPALA VESA HEIKKI93170,10