Luettelo 100 eniten omistavasta osakkeenomistajasta ja heidän osuuksistaan.

Osakkeenomistajat (tilanne 31.1.2020)

NroNimi MääräMäärä%
1INVESTORS HOUSE OYJ195341020,35
2OSUUSASUNNOT OY7802218,13
3ZEROMAN OY3345043,48
4OLLIKAINEN PEKKA ANTERO3340303,48
5OVARO KIINTEISTÖSIJOITUS OYJ2870162,99
6OP-HENKIVAKUUTUS OY2304912,40
7MAAKUNNAN ASUNNOT OY1509321,57
8NORDEA BANK ABP1280941,33
9FLYINGCHIPS OY1040271,08
10ÅLANDS ÖMSESIDIGA FÖRSÄKRINGSBOLAG1000001,04
11ROYAL HOUSE OY861830,90
12JAJOPA OY751150,78
13STRÖM LEIF JOHAN671360,70
14OTAVAN KIRJASÄÄTIÖ650000,68
15LAITINEN TIMO TAPIO600000,63
16NORDEA HENKIVAKUUTUS SUOMI OY579390,60
17KOVALAINEN PETRI SAKARI550000,57
18SP-RAHASTOYHTIO OY516270,54
19EGS SIJOITUS OY502400,52
20MAANPUOLUSTUSKORKEAKOULUN TUKISÄÄTIÖ500000,52
21KANGASNIEMI AARRE EEMIL464320,48
22KANGASNIEMI TERTTU KYLLIKKI460000,48
23SKANDINAVISKA ENSKILDA BANKEN AB444290,46
24TURUN KAUPUNGIN VAHINKORAHASTO405560,42
25KORPELA HENRY EERIK400000,42
26VEIJALAINEN JORMA TAPIO383720,40
27KOKKO JOUNI375920,39
28CORE CAPITAL OY362150,38
29MÄKINEN JUHA MATIAS354540,37
30LAKIASIAINTOIMISTO JYRKI MIETTUNEN350680,37
31TURUN KAUPUNKI329630,34
32ORAVA RAHASTOT OYJ321250,33
33WELANDER YNGVE TORVALD320000,33
34LINDÉN SUSAN HELENA313500,33
35PUTTONEN JARI MIKAEL307490,32
36NUVVUS OY300000,31
37SALME OPTIC OY290310,30
38KAUKINEN TUOMAS TIMO280000,29
39HEMMINKI OTTO JOOSEPPI270000,28
40NIEMINEN JORMA JUHANI250000,26
41PERTTILÄ TIMO PEKKA240000,25
42PIRKKO JA TARMO VAHVELAISEN SÄÄTIÖ SR221600,23
43KURKINEN JUHA TAPANI220000,23
44MANNINEN REIJO OLAVI220000,23
45VIENOLA PIIA KRISTIINA209960,22
46PEKKINEN HARRI JUHANI209720,22
47OWH-YHTIÖT OY209610,22
48AIVOSTO OY201250,21
49JOCKONIA AB200000,21
50LINDÉN JORMA JUHANI200000,21
51MONTIXINA OY AB200000,21
52TURPEINEN URHO TANELI KUOLINPESÄ200000,21
53RINTAMÄKI TEUVO MATIAS IISAKKI198630,21
54GODOINVEST OY197290,21
55BENISON OY196660,20
56SISSONEN VILLE TAPIO193000,20
57MANDATUM HENKIVAKUUTUSOSAKEYHTIÖ190530,20
58JOKINIEMI JUHA PEKKA182160,19
59SAVONLAHTI OLLI PEKKA181750,19
60VÄKIPARTA HEINO PERTTI UOLEVI180000,19
61SALSTE TUOMAS MATTI JUHANA171540,18
62PENSER OY165120,17
63TORASVIRTA JOUNI SAKARI160000,17
64HALLA-AHO PAAVO AARRE JUHANI155320,16
65REPO VILLE ELJAS152860,16
66SUMARI OLLI TAPIO150030,16
67KETTUNEN MIKKO JOHANNES150000,16
68TUKIAINEN MATTI PETTERI150000,16
69SUOMELA EERO GUNNAR147410,15
70KULJETUSLIIKE A&H PÖYHÖNEN OY140000,15
71ILMARI RÄSÄSEN SÄÄTIÖ137620,14
72KOSKIVIRTA ATTE135320,14
73VAKUUTUSOSAKEYHTIÖ HENKI-FENNIA133220,14
74TUURI OLLI ILMARI130000,14
75VAINIO MARTTI JUHANI123730,13
76JÄNNES NIILO ARVI ANTERO120000,13
77HÄTÖNEN RIKU ANTTI JUHANA118900,12
78PALOVAARA ELLA SINIKKA118680,12
79HEIKKINEN HANNA-MARIA114000,12
80VON SCHANTZ BJÖRN ANDERS110280,11
81LAGERSTEDT JOUKO MAURITS JUHANI110000,11
82OLLANKETO JARI TAPIO110000,11
83RYYNÄNEN SAMPO KALERVO110000,11
84RANTATULKKILA OY108300,11
85TUOMISTO TAPIO PENTTI108000,11
86SVENSKA HANDELSBANKEN AB102660,11
87OMENTOR OY101570,11
88HÄKKINEN KEIJO PAAVO100000,10
89JOUHKI TIMO ANTON EEMELI100000,10
90JOUHKI TIMO TOMAS ALEKSANTERI100000,10
91JÄÄKIEKKOSÄÄTIÖ100000,10
92LM TIETOPALVELUT OY100000,10
93POKKI OLAVI100000,10
94REENPÄÄ EEVA KRISTINA KATARINA100000,10
95REENPÄÄ JAAKKO ALVAR100000,10
96STAFI OY100000,10
97VÄKIPARTA SATU MARJATTA100000,10
98SAINIO PENTTI JUHANI99160,10
99HINAUSPALVELU T. VIRTANEN OY98000,10
100KOSKELA ESA96800,10