Luettelo 100 eniten omistavasta osakkeenomistajasta ja heidän osuuksistaan.

Osakkeenomistajat (tilanne 31.10.2019)

NRONimiMääräMäärä %
1INVESTORS HOUSE OYJ241458225,15
2OSUUSASUNNOT OY3512403,66
3OLLIKAINEN PEKKA ANTERO3300003,44
4ZEROMAN OY2977163,1
5OVARO KIINTEISTÖSIJOITUS OYJ2470162,57
6OP-HENKIVAKUUTUS OY2304002,4
7FLYINGCHIPS OY1048421,09
8ÅLANDS ÖMSESIDIGA1000001,04
9ORAVA RAHASTOT OYJ931250,97
10NORDEA BANK ABP846900,88
11JAJOPA OY750000,78
12NIEMINEN JORMA JUHANI700000,73
13STRÖM LEIF JOHAN686980,72
14OTAVAN KIRJASÄÄTIÖ650000,68
15LAITINEN TIMO TAPIO600000,63
16SKANDINAVISKA ENSKILDA BANKEN597590,62
17NORDEA HENKIVAKUUTUS SUOMI OY575750,6
18KOVALAINEN PETRI SAKARI550000,57
19SP-RAHASTOYHTIO OY516270,54
20EGS SIJOITUS OY502400,52
21MAANPUOLUSTUSKORKEAKOULUN TUKISÄÄTIÖ500000,52
22KANGASNIEMI AARRE EEMIL463000,48
23DANSKE BANK A/S HELSINKI BRANCH449810,47
24KANGASNIEMI TERTTU KYLLIKKI440000,46
25TURUN KAUPUNGIN VAHINKORAHASTO405560,42
26KORPELA HENRY EERIK400000,42
27VEIJALAINEN JORMA TAPIO383720,4
28KOKKO JOUNI359000,37
29MÄKINEN JUHA MATIAS354540,37
30LAKIASIAINTOIMISTO JYRKI MIETTUNEN350680,37
31TURUN KAUPUNKI329630,34
32WELANDER YNGVE TORVALD320000,33
33LINDÉN SUSAN HELENA313500,33
34PUTTONEN JARI MIKAEL307490,32
35NUVVUS OY300000,31
36SALME OPTIC OY290310,3
37KAUKINEN TUOMAS TIMO280000,29
38NIEMI AARO ADOLF280000,29
39REIJO OLAVI MANNINEN280000,29
40HEMMINKI OTTO JOOSEPPI270000,28
41PERTTILÄ TIMO PEKKA261000,27
42MONTIXINA OY AB250000,26
43AIVOSTO OY229420,24
44PIRKKO JA TARMO VAHVELAISEN SÄÄTIÖ SR221600,23
45KURKINEN JUHA TAPANI210000,22
46VIENOLA PIIA KRISTIINA209960,22
47PEKKINEN HARRI JUHANI209720,22
48JOCKONIA AB200000,21
49LINDÉN JORMA JUHANI200000,21
50TURPEINEN URHO TANELI200000,21
51RINTAMÄKI TEUVO MATIAS IISAKKI198630,21
52BENISON OY196660,2
53SISSONEN VILLE TAPIO193000,2
54TORASVIRTA JOUNI SAKARI190000,2
55MANDATUM HENKIVAKUUTUSOSAKEYHTIÖ189000,2
56JOKINIEMI JUHA PEKKA182160,19
57SAVONLAHTI OLLI PEKKA181060,19
58VÄKIPARTA HEINO PERTTI UOLEVI180000,19
59VAKUUTUSOSAKEYHTIÖ HENKI-FENNIA166200,17
60VAINIO MARTTI JUHANI166070,17
61PENSER OY160000,17
62HALLA-AHO PAAVO AARRE JUHANI155320,16
63REPO VILLE ELJAS152790,16
64KETTUNEN MIKKO JOHANNES150000,16
65LÄHTEENMÄKI HEIKKI PETTERI150000,16
66TUKIAINEN MATTI PETTERI150000,16
67SUMARI OLLI TAPIO149500,16
68SUOMELA EERO GUNNAR147410,15
69HELOTIE ESA AKU ALEKSIS143030,15
70KULJETUSLIIKE A&H PÖYHÖNEN OY140000,15
71SALSTE TUOMAS MATTI JUHANA139320,15
72ILMARI RÄSÄSEN SÄÄTIÖ137620,14
73KOSKIVIRTA ATTE135320,14
74TUURI OLLI ILMARI130000,14
75RANTATULKKILA OY126200,13
76JÄNNES NIILO ARVI ANTERO120000,13
77PALOVAARA ELLA SINIKKA118680,12
78PAKARINEN TAPIO VELI117500,12
79HEIKKINEN HANNA-MARIA114000,12
80HÄTÖNEN RIKU ANTTI JUHANA110900,12
81LAGERSTEDT JOUKO MAURITS JUHANI110000,11
82OLLANKETO JARI TAPIO110000,11
83RYYNÄNEN SAMPO KALERVO110000,11
84TUOMISTO TAPIO PENTTI108000,11
85SVENSKA HANDELSBANKEN AB102280,11
86VON SCHANTZ BJÖRN ANDERS102210,11
87HAIKARAINEN JARKKO SAKARI101160,11
88HYPPÖNEN OLLI TAPANI100160,1
89ANDTSJÖ PER ERIK100000,1
90HAIKARAINEN TUULIA MARJUKKA100000,1
91HÄKKINEN KEIJO PAAVO100000,1
92JOUHKI TIMO ANTON EEMELI100000,1
93JOUHKI TIMO TOMAS ALEKSANTERI100000,1
94JÄÄKIEKKOSÄÄTIÖ100000,1
95LM TIETOPALVELUT OY100000,1
96POKKI OLAVI100000,1
97REENPÄÄ EEVA KRISTINA KATARINA100000,1
98REENPÄÄ JAAKKO ALVAR100000,1
99STAFI OY100000,1
100HINAUSPALVELU T. VIRTANEN OY98000,1